Start-List by team
US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE
Code structure : 190 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : YVELINES (1662)
Number of individual commitments:26
Number of engaged relay:3
DELSART Lionel (1979) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 35 |
line 5 |
00:26.92 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
16h00 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 26 |
line 8 |
00:59.71 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
11h52 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 13 |
line 3 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
19h05 |
DUCARRE Gérard (1966) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 6 |
01:20.96 |
Jeudi 22 Mars |
15h33 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
00:31.51 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
12h32 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
01:11.24 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
17h55 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:10.47 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
11h22 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
02:39.27 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
17h48 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 13 |
line 3 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
19h05 |
BONSIGNOUR Claire (1992) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
02:30.47 |
Jeudi 22 Mars |
14h44 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 7 |
00:33.53 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
12h14 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 37 |
line 2 |
00:31.00 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
15h12 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 24 |
line 1 |
01:07.70 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
12h56 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:18.21 |
Jeudi 22 Mars |
17h26 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:47.00 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
18h48 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 13 |
line 3 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
19h05 |
LETESSIER Valérie (1962) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
03:08.29 |
Jeudi 22 Mars |
14h19 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:47.44 |
Jeudi 22 Mars |
16h20 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
03:51.15 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
14h24 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:36.82 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
14h37 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:46.92 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
15h04 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:18.21 |
Jeudi 22 Mars |
17h26 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:47.00 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
18h48 |
MAAMER Zeineb (1990) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 7 |
01:22.22 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
13h27 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 13 |
line 3 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
19h05 |
POURCELLE Michèle (1954) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:54.26 |
Jeudi 22 Mars |
14h11 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
06:06.19 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
09h11 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:34.04 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
10h45 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
12:40.21 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
09h17 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:41.01 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
10h43 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:18.21 |
Jeudi 22 Mars |
17h26 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:47.00 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
18h48 |
VLIMANT Virginie (1970) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:46.87 |
Jeudi 22 Mars |
11h50 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
01:39.19 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
13h12 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
00:36.54 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
14h39 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 8 |
00:48.97 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
15h11 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:18.21 |
Jeudi 22 Mars |
17h26 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:47.00 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
18h48 |