Start-List by team
OLYMPIQUE PARIS NATATION
Code structure : 2731 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : PARIS (1661)
Number of individual commitments:24
Number of engaged relay:2
BEAU Marc (1960) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:26.42 |
Jeudi 22 Mars |
13h26 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:32.06 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
12h27 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:13.43 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
17h45 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:12.06 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
11h18 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:53.30 |
Jeudi 22 Mars |
17h07 |
DONOT Christophe (1986) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 2 |
00:30.99 |
Jeudi 22 Mars |
11h33 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 30 |
line 1 |
01:06.05 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
18h28 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 21 |
line 1 |
01:07.47 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
14h19 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 41 |
line 5 |
00:25.68 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
16h07 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 30 |
line 5 |
00:57.69 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
11h59 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:53.30 |
Jeudi 22 Mars |
17h07 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:59.30 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
19h20 |
HEBANT Pascal (1968) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
05:37.78 |
Jeudi 22 Mars |
09h41 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
00:29.22 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
12h34 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
01:05.82 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
11h24 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
02:42.75 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
17h48 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:30.20 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
10h25 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:53.30 |
Jeudi 22 Mars |
17h07 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:59.30 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
19h20 |
LACONTAL Guy (1968) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 6 |
01:14.95 |
Jeudi 22 Mars |
15h36 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
02:41.03 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
16h03 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
20:23.91 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
09h20 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 4 |
00:35.97 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
14h26 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:53.30 |
Jeudi 22 Mars |
17h07 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:59.30 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
19h20 |
TRUCHI Fabien (1968) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
00:27.25 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
12h34 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
01:03.53 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
11h24 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:59.30 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
19h20 |
CANVEL Isabelle (1965) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
03:01.27 |
Jeudi 22 Mars |
14h19 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
01:30.48 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
16h50 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:31.87 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
13h04 |
GAUDIN Tiphaine (1979) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 8 |
01:21.91 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
13h25 |