Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
LOURDES
Natathlon Avenirs/Jeunes - Etape 2 - 25 m
Sunday 18 Mars 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Freestyle Women
1.
BOELLMANN Ninon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN AUCH
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.00
2.
MEHAY-DEBLADIS Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.81
3.
LECOQ Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LOURDES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.00
4.
BORDERES Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.21
5.
ACHARD Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN LANNEMEZAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.32
6.
POTTIER Emy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LOURDES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.43
7.
LAFORGUE Amandine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.54
8.
STRABACH Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.24
9.
HALM Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.55
10.
ROULE Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN AUCH
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.65
11.
BERNARDEZ Elisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.34
12.
GAUTIER Zoe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.74
13.
POCINO Fiona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN LANNEMEZAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.84
14.
ROUANET Kitty
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.39
15.
LAFORGUE Lysia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.44
16.
SADOWY Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN AUCH
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.48
17.
RICHARD-FLAMAND Kaya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.30
18.
ROUSSIE Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.54
19.
CAZAUX-DOUIB Sacha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LOURDES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.91
20.
THIVENT Morgane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.36
21.
CARNINO Lison
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LOURDES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.03
22.
MEDJAHER Inès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.10
23.
THOMAS Gaelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN AUCH
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.09
24.
ELORZA Appoline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN AUCH
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.15
25.
RULL-ANSO Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.55
26.
LAPIERRE Kyara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LOURDES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.00
27.
BERNÈS-HEUGA Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.54
28.
PALETOU Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LOURDES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.00
29.
BOYER Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
30.
COSTA SANTOS Tais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LOURDES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
31.
ROQUES Louna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LOURDES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
32.
LAPEYRE Coralie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
33.
LAFARGUE Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
34.
SANCHOU Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN AUCH
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
35.
MONZIE Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LOURDES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
36.
DUARTE Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LOURDES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
37.
WALLET Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LOURDES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
38.
RODRIGUEZ Maeva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
39.
CAZAUX Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LOURDES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
40.
CORDONNIER Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LOURDES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time