Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
BREST
Nat'Ouest - 25 m
Saturday 31 Mars - Sunday 1 April 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x50 Medley Women
10x50 Freestyle Women
10x100 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x50 Medley Men
10x50 Freestyle Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Medley Mixt
10x50 Freestyle Mixt
100 Freestyle Men
1.
CAOUEN Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
FINISTÈRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.31
2.
LHOTELAIN Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
FINISTÈRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.80
3.
OLERON Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
FINISTÈRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.19
4.
HIDOUCHE GILLET Yannis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
FINISTÈRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.94
5.
LE CORRE Ivan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CÔTES-D'ARMOR
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.32
6.
GARCIA Kévin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MORBIHAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.91
7.
GILBERT Elouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MORBIHAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.22
8.
GIANNANTONI Elouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CÔTES-D'ARMOR
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.94
9.
LE GUEN Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
FINISTÈRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.29
10.
HOUSSIN Elouen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CÔTES-D'ARMOR
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.42
11.
BARTHAUX Etienne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MORBIHAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.54
12.
LE BOHEC Gurvan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.93
13.
KERBART Loevan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MORBIHAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.63
14.
GEFFROY Ethan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CÔTES-D'ARMOR
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.80
15.
MORVAN-LEMASSON Nael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
FINISTÈRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.91
16.
TURPIN Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CÔTES-D'ARMOR
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.93
17.
ROUÉ Célestin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
FINISTÈRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.99
18.
PETEK Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
FINISTÈRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.00
19.
BEAL Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
FINISTÈRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.10
20.
COLANGELO Pierre-Emmanuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
FINISTÈRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.62
21.
HEUDRE Armand
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MORBIHAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.86
22.
BOUVIER Mazheven
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
FINISTÈRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.06
23.
LE GARREC Elouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CÔTES-D'ARMOR
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.21
24.
BLONDEAUX Maël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN CONCARNEAU
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.33
25.
GOUREAU Timéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MORBIHAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.42
26.
LE PAGE Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CÔTES-D'ARMOR
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.50
27.
LE GOFF Eden
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MORBIHAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.59
28.
LE NANCQ Ewenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CÔTES-D'ARMOR
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.82
29.
FONTAINE Titouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CÔTES-D'ARMOR
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.04
30.
BENNAOUM Ibrahim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MORBIHAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.16
31.
SOURIMANT Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
FINISTÈRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.24
32.
GAUTIER Matheo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CÔTES-D'ARMOR
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.29
33.
CHABRIER Gaëtan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CÔTES-D'ARMOR
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.12
34.
PEREIRA NETO Diego
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
FINISTÈRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.32
35.
GARO Erwan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
FINISTÈRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.44
36.
MALIGORNE Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MORBIHAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.21
37.
LEBLOIS Elouenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.31
38.
SALAUN Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
UNION QUIMPER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.49
39.
HOURMAND Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MORBIHAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.81
40.
BERTAUX Sony
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CÔTES-D'ARMOR
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.20
41.
MARTEL Titouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
UNION QUIMPER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.26
42.
RAYMOND Pierre-Yves
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
UNION QUIMPER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.44
43.
LABAT Alan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CÔTES-D'ARMOR
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.64
44.
BECAM Nolan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CÔTES-D'ARMOR
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.72
45.
LEHOUX - DUSSAPT Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CÔTES-D'ARMOR
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.43
46.
LALANNE Siméo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.53
47.
SCHNEPP Glen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.40
48.
MASSÉ Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN CONCARNEAU
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.69
49.
ANGOUJARD Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.91
50.
PETITJEAN-TONOLI Yan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.40
51.
EVANNO Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DOUARNENEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.15
52.
MATTHEWS Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.35
53.
BRULE Elouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MORBIHAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.40
54.
COURBO Alvin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
PAYS DE LANDI NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.57
55.
SUET Yohann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
UNION QUIMPER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.24
56.
PERRIER Yann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CÔTES-D'ARMOR
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.93
57.
CALVEZ Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
UNION QUIMPER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.15
58.
THOMAS PERRIN Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.18
59.
BALAC Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN CONCARNEAU
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.27
60.
GUILLEMOT Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.46
61.
PEREIRA NETO Lorenzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
UNION QUIMPER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.84
62.
JOUAN Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.89
63.
CAHU Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ILLE-ET-VILAINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.32
64.
DELABROSSE Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN MORLAIX
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.59
65.
LE LANN Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN MORLAIX
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.61
66.
DUPONT Timothée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN GUINGAMP
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.87
67.
RIOUAL Milan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
UNION QUIMPER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.15
68.
MOREAU Paol
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.15
69.
HASCOET Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DOUARNENEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.26
70.
OLLIVIER Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
PAYS DE LANDI NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.34
71.
GUILLOU-ROBIN Novann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN GUINGAMP
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.44
72.
CHAPALAIN Dan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DOUARNENEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.59
73.
SCEO SALAÜN Louenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.81
74.
MAZIERES Elouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.88
75.
LANDAIS Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ILLE-ET-VILAINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.94
76.
PERNET Edouard
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.06
77.
MONTAROU Duncan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
UNION QUIMPER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.16
78.
RUBEAUX Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ILLE-ET-VILAINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.17
79.
QUERARD Drystan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.19
80.
PERAN Noham
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN MORLAIX
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.23
81.
MEVEL Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
PAYS DE LANDI NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.43
82.
CARFANTAN Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ILLE-ET-VILAINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.13
83.
FLAUX Loeiz
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.31
84.
BERTHE Noam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CÔTES-D'ARMOR
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.46
85.
VARAIRE Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.95
86.
HABASQUE Johan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN MORLAIX
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.38
87.
COLLY Kristen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ILLE-ET-VILAINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.38
88.
JACOB Marin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CÔTES-D'ARMOR
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.09
89.
TANGUY Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN MORLAIX
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.80
90.
MORVAN Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CÔTES-D'ARMOR
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.77
91.
GASREL Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.34
92.
COQUIL Gaspard
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN MORLAIX
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.52
93.
GAUTIER Lomig
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CÔTES-D'ARMOR
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.14
94.
HOUSSIN Timéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.48
95.
CHARPIOT Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ILLE-ET-VILAINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.67
96.
TURPIN Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.29
97.
DEBAT Matthias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.12
98.
LEMETAYER Killian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.74
99.
STEPHAN Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.01
100.
SIMIER BERROU Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CÔTES-D'ARMOR
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.93
101.
LUIZARD Malo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
UNION QUIMPER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.74
102.
GUIVARCH Gabin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.90
103.
ROHAN Amaury
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.52
104.
PELLEAU Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.10
105.
JAFFRES Gwenolé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
01:49.14
106.
LAUNAY Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
01:56.75
107.
MASSE Elie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN CONCARNEAU
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
108.
LE GOFF Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
UNION QUIMPER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
109.
MARCHAND-PIRON Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CÔTES-D'ARMOR
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
110.
LISTES Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
UNION QUIMPER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
111.
LE HELLEIX Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CÔTES-D'ARMOR
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
112.
RETIEFF Louka
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
113.
SIMON Mahe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
114.
GUINEBAULT Jeremy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ILLE-ET-VILAINE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
115.
QUEINNEC Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN GUINGAMP
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
116.
BEAL Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
117.
COURROT Kerian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DOUARNENEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
118.
QUELLEC Elouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
UNION QUIMPER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
119.
SIMON Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN GUINGAMP
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time