Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
FONTAINEBLEAU
Finale Départementale - Trophée Lucien-Zins - 25 m
Saturday 23 - Sunday 24 June 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
200 Breaststroke Men
1.
BOUZAHZAH Nassim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AS.CHELLES AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
02:56.81
2.
MUZARD Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
03:02.74
3.
KNOCKAERT Jonathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
COULOMMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:07.00
4.
GABLE Ludovic
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS.CHELLES AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
03:07.64
5.
MENEY Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NANGIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:12.78
6.
DELAUNAY Sixte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS EMERAINVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
03:17.16
7.
PEREZ Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NANGIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:21.33
8.
ARNASALON Stevens
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:23.17
9.
EL MTILI Anas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
03:24.19
10.
DUCAMP Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY
See the Commitments for this team
03:26.41
11.
MALET Joseph
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:31.26
12.
AUTRET Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN VAL MAUBUEE
See the Commitments for this team
03:32.20
13.
DURIOTON Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:39.03
14.
KARA-MOSTEFA Riad
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MOISSY SPORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:43.07
15.
FOURNIER Irvin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:43.43
16.
FILIBERTI Matteo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CS MEAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:47.78
17.
PHETMANY Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time