Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SARTROUVILLE
Championnats de Nationale 3 Printemps Q2 - 50 m
Saturday 31 Mars - Sunday 1 April 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Butterfly Women
1.
NIN Colombe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.24
2.
GAIER Célia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
MOUFIA AQUATIK
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.60
3.
LE LAY Amandine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.81
4.
DE LELLIS Carla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.71
5.
GOMMEZ Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.76
6.
FRANCO Carla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.13
7.
PANZINI Eugenie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
VGA ST-MAUR
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.31
8.
BEDU Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.41
9.
GRANDJEAN Helene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.47
10.
BOULARD Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CS MEAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.67
11.
BEAUDRON Leann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
EN LONGJUMEAU
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.25
12.
PEREZ-MATEUS Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
S.M MONTROUGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.44
13.
FARHAT Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.64
14.
BALMER Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.78
15.
PHAM Kim-Vy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.94
16.
FIORENTINO Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
EN LONGJUMEAU
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.23
17.
BENADI Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.70
18.
GENIE Lili
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ANTONY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.76
19.
COGNAC Eglantine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.93
20.
VIONNET Elianor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
COULOMMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
21.
CAREL Céline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
22.
DUCAUROY Aude
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
23.
MOUHOUNE Lydia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
24.
MEDJAHED Louysa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
25.
RIAHI Anissa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
26.
PEITEADO Victoria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN MAISONS-ALFORT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
27.
BERGOUNIOUX Lina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US IVRY-SUR-SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
28.
KINDERSTUTH Solenne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time