Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAINT-RAPHAËL
Championnats de Nationale 3 Printemps Q2 - 50 m
Saturday 31 Mars - Sunday 1 April 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Breaststroke Women
1.
BONNET Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.42
2.
AICHOUR Chiara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.93
3.
GAUTIER Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
US ST-EGRÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.36
4.
SAUZE Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.70
5.
BOURDAIS Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN DRAGUIGNAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.09
6.
GUYON Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.24
7.
DELORD Penelope
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.13
8.
REMY Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.70
9.
ROCHE Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN ORANGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.77
10.
KEC Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.09
11.
OBERT Oceane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.24
12.
SOURON Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.38
13.
VIJVERBERG Anaelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
TOULON VAR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.59
14.
KHOUANGRA SAVONGSAY Louna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.63
15.
CICERON Morgane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.00
16.
DELLAL Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AC DÉCINES
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.01
17.
BOIME Thylane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.03
18.
AVRIL Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
EP MANOSQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.07
19.
BOURLIER Salomé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.21
20.
CAILLAT Berenice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.25
21.
LEMOULT Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.28
22.
MONY Alexandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SN OYONNAX
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.43
23.
HAZARD Clemence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.61
24.
DUCRET Amelie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.81
25.
MANCA Marlene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.92
26.
LACHTAR Chaima
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
TUN
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.08
27.
CASTAN Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.63
28.
GARMAZI Cyrianne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.66
29.
LAVAL Morgane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.72
30.
TARIN Oceane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.83
31.
VERGUET Lilas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN AIX EN SAVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.25
32.
MICHAUD Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.37
33.
FOLIGUET Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.55
34.
BOURGOGNE Carla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
35.
HASLÉ Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
36.
ROUFFELAERS Julia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
37.
THAIN Laurine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
38.
GUILLON Marianne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US ST-EGRÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
39.
POYAU Amandine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
40.
BEVING Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
41.
JONES Sophie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
GBR
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
42.
ROCHE Louison
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
43.
PRAS Daphne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
44.
DAVID Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
45.
PROST-TOURNIER Maé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time