Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAINT-RAPHAËL
Championnats de Nationale 3 Printemps Q2 - 50 m
Saturday 31 Mars - Sunday 1 April 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Butterfly Men
1.
GHIRARDI Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.69
2.
NINA Mehdi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.76
3.
BOUTTERIN Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
USN VEDENE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.77
4.
HAQUIN Maximilien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.80
5.
CHEVRIER Millian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.83
6.
HAEN Yan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.93
7.
FORESTIER Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.06
8.
SIAD Sébastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CARROS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.07
9.
BAILLET Christophe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.07
10.
BERNARDIN Ronan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
US ISSOIRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.11
11.
MICHEL Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.36
12.
FAURAX Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.59
13.
VOLLE Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.73
14.
ROSSI Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN TRICASTIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.79
15.
NURY Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.87
16.
LARDAN Charles
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.87
17.
NGUYEN Steven
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AC DÉCINES
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.92
18.
CHEIKH Noé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.04
19.
RENAUD Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.13
20.
MACAIRE Fantin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
US ST-EGRÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.14
21.
ROUX Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.15
22.
LIVRAN Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.33
23.
BOUKAROURA Selyan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.50
24.
EL GUERFI Hatem
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.52
25.
PANEL Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.72
26.
WALTER Nolan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.73
27.
GONZALEZ Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.73
28.
LO SARDO Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.82
29.
BIRA Rayan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.97
30.
TOURE Ousmane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
MLI
CN CANNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.97
31.
SHEMATSI François-David
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.99
32.
BELMOUNES Lyès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.00
33.
RAPHAEL-LAUTIER Mateo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
PERTUIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.04
34.
MORICE Erwann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN THONON-LES-BAINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.13
35.
CHAPUIS Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN LES ABRETS
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.13
36.
FERNANDEZ Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.16
37.
PACHOUD Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AC DÉCINES
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.20
38.
DUTEIL Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.26
39.
GARRIGA Luca
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.28
40.
FAMECHON Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN ETANG DE BERRE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
41.
PEYRONNET Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
42.
CHARPENTIER Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
43.
ANDRAS Leo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
44.
SEVE Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
45.
DREVET Aurélien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
46.
CHARENTUS Arnaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS FIRMINY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
47.
VALLET Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SN OYONNAX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
48.
DALMAIS Arnaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
49.
DE MATTEÏS Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
50.
COUTANT Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
51.
DEMARTELAERE Edouard
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
52.
MARAS Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
53.
GOMEZ Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
54.
LEHEC Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB DE MENTON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
55.
CHEKROUN Loic
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
56.
GRANGE Titouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
57.
JACOMINO Tanguy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASPTT MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
58.
ROUDIER Hippolyte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
59.
COLLET Pierre-Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
60.
FEYFANT Jérémy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
61.
CHABAUD Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
62.
GAUTHIER Antonin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
63.
GOUD Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
64.
PEYRIEUX Andy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time