Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CAHORS
Coupe de Printemps Open 46 - 25 m
Sunday 17 June 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Breaststroke Men
1.
MORENO Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
D.O.V.L.V PUY L'EVEQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.21
2.
POUSSOU Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.95
3.
CASAMAYOU Fabien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CAHORS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.73
4.
GUERTIN Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CAHORS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.70
5.
CIPRES Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
GOURDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.32
6.
CHAMBON Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.21
7.
SALESSE Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
D.O.V.L.V PUY L'EVEQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.44
8.
HAGERS Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
GOURDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:51.39
9.
BALBARIE Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
JS GRAMAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:52.33
10.
GUIGNARD Andy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
GOURDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.99
11.
VERHAEGHE Samuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
JS GRAMAT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
12.
GRANDOU Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
13.
SIMONIS Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CAHORS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
14.
VESSIE Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time