Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
Trophée Régional Lucien Zins - 50 m
PONTIVY - Saturday 23 - Sunday 24 June 2018
Welcome
Homepage
site organizer
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Media
Records
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
800 Freestyle Women
1.
GUENEUGUES Flora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
10:50.97
2.
PERAN Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN MORLAIX
See the Commitments for this team
11:07.72
3.
LE GUILLOU Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CARHAIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
11:32.81
4.
DE VULLIOD Raphaëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
11:33.05
5.
LAGREE Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
11:38.91
6.
LE GOFF Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN MORLAIX
See the Commitments for this team
11:44.03
7.
ARQUILLA Leanna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
11:56.61
8.
MOUNEREAU Albane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
11:59.60
9.
BELAN Léonie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
12:00.30
10.
BARBIER Blanche
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
12:01.55
11.
ROUPLY-JAMOIS Louane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
12:02.14
12.
HAMON HALL Yulizh
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
12:15.78
13.
GIBIELLE Lauryne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CARHAIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
12:27.50
14.
GAZZERA Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
12:33.62
15.
DUCHEMIN Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE
See the Commitments for this team
12:35.81
16.
BENFRAJ Myriam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE
See the Commitments for this team
12:39.45
17.
BONIFAS Marie-Ange
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE
See the Commitments for this team
12:56.98
18.
LAGREE Meline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
13:00.41
19.
GESREL Clémentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
13:04.65
20.
GARNIER Soline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE
See the Commitments for this team
13:19.21