Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
TOURS
Championnats de Nationale 2 Printemps Q2 - 50 m
Friday 23 - Sunday 25 Mars 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Backstroke Women
1.
BOURSE Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.62
2.
CORMIER Alexane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.89
3.
GOURAUD Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.01
4.
BOUTIN Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.57
5.
LABEQUE Carla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.42
6.
LUCAS Mila
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.91
7.
GUANNEL Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.31
8.
GAUTIER Klervi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN GUINGAMP
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.51
9.
DREANO Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.76
10.
ORMIERES Séphora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.14
11.
BLONDEL Marylou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.28
12.
TREGOAT Angeline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.61
13.
BESNARD Auriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.74
14.
LEPAUMIER Aude
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN COUTANCES
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.80
15.
LECOMTE Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LANNION NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.81
16.
LE GUEN Ilona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.81
17.
BOLUT Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.24
18.
TOUZÉ Lénaïck
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.40
19.
CORN Alicia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.45
20.
PORET Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.74
21.
PHAN Tamara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.35
22.
VANDEWEGHE Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CHALLANS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.50
23.
LEMONNIER-MURARI Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.77
24.
DONVAL Eléane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.19
25.
MALFER Daïka
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.43
26.
CROCHEZ Alyssia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.61
27.
LEPRIEUR Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.62
28.
DELACROIX Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.66
29.
GIRAUDEAU Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.67
30.
SAUDRAIS Svetlana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.89
31.
DUBOS Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SC BERNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.04
32.
MALIVET Anaëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
PLOEMEUR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.12
33.
LEPRON Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.45
34.
BACHELOT Maelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.61
35.
FREMOND Kenza
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN COUTANCES
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.66
36.
GAIGNON Léna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.90
37.
GUILLEMOZ Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AN ROMORANTIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.14
38.
BEUCHARD Susie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.22
39.
CORNUAULT Eloane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.41
40.
VASSEUR BILLARD Yuna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.52
41.
CHIRON Flavy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.56
42.
JOLY Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DINARD OLYMPIQUE N
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.65
43.
ROULET Anaelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
44.
BACHET Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
45.
ROBILLARD Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time