Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
TOURS
Championnats de Nationale 2 Printemps Q2 - 50 m
Friday 23 - Sunday 25 Mars 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Freestyle Men
1.
COM Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:23.83
2.
DINE-MOREIRA Orhan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
00:23.93
3.
LE GALL Yann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.09
4.
GOURDON Matthis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.30
5.
LEGRAND Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.39
6.
EVEN Mathias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CNP LOUDÉAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.42
7.
RENE-CORAIL Brice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LONGVILLIERS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.47
8.
MAHE-FLAHAUT Kylian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.52
9.
SALAUN Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.59
10.
PETIT Bastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.61
11.
KIEFFER Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.61
12.
MANCEL Grégoire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.76
13.
GUERIN Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.85
14.
LEBOIS Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.85
15.
FLEURY Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.87
16.
VISSEAU Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AS CARQUEFOU
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.90
17.
JODIN Matéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.02
18.
DUFAYET Geoffroy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.03
19.
VILLENEAU Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.28
20.
RASTOUIL Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.32
21.
MAHIEU Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.32
22.
DRANSART Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.34
23.
ANTONIO Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.36
24.
MARTINS Mattéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.44
25.
LEFEBVRE Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.53
26.
TONDEUR Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.64
27.
LAFFITE Evan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.68
28.
PHELIPPEAU Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.78
29.
FRANCESCON Marc
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.81
30.
THEREZE Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AN ROMORANTIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.83
31.
PAÏS Amaury
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AS CHERBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.91
32.
NAUD Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.93
33.
JOLY Killian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DINARD OLYMPIQUE N
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.95
34.
ANDRÉ Loïc
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.01
35.
MAILLOT Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.03
36.
CARDUNER Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.07
37.
PERESSE Justin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.08
38.
PETITEAU Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.21
39.
LEBERQUIER Evan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AN MONTIVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.26
40.
JAUME Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.30
41.
COUTANCEAU Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN LUÇON
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.31
42.
MONTIGNY Morgan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.31
43.
GOUIN Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.35
44.
PECH Killian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.35
45.
LANGLO Alban
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.40
46.
KLEIN Alexi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.63
47.
MONOT Kilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.73
48.
FOE Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.81
49.
DANIEL Pol
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN CONCARNEAU
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.87
50.
MORNET Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
51.
LALANNE Jérémy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
52.
LE BORGNE Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
53.
GUAY Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
54.
GOUREAU Terry
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
55.
BOURDELOIS Yann
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
US ARGENTON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
56.
LE BAIL Titouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LANNION NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
57.
MORIN Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
58.
LANDAIS Aubin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
59.
THORIN Remy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
60.
BAILLY Paul-Emile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
61.
EVEN William
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
62.
BOUCHON Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time