Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
AVALLON
Natathlon Jeunes - 3e Etape - 25 m
Sunday 29 April 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
400 Medley Men
200 Freestyle Men
1.
SEGUIN Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:16.20
2.
ANDREOLI Luca
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AS TONNERRE
See the Commitments for this team
02:16.47
3.
PEPIN Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS TONNERRE
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.26
4.
ZIELINSKI Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ES ST-FLORENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.24
5.
FICHOT--CORGERON Elvin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MIGENNES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.93
6.
PEETERS Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ES ST-FLORENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
02:42.47
7.
VARLET Minh-Hoang
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US JOIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
02:43.49
8.
DA SILVA-LENGLET Auxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:44.87
9.
PRIEUR Rémi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:50.20
10.
DELABROUILLE-ANGLARET François
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:51.43
11.
GEOFFROY Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS TONNERRE
See the Commitments for this team
02:52.34
12.
RACHIDI Nizar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:00.59
13.
PASQUET Damien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:03.78
14.
PEDRINA Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CA AVALLON
See the Commitments for this team
03:05.14
15.
BECHARD-TANNEAU Gaél
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
03:08.32
16.
GALLON Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
03:13.11
17.
LECHENAULT Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CA AVALLON
See the Commitments for this team
03:14.45
18.
GIBERT Sacha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS TONNERRE
See the Commitments for this team
03:23.93
19.
SACANVILLE Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:27.53
20.
VERSLYPE Aymeric
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
03:28.09
21.
KENDRI Ayoub
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
03:40.46
22.
ZERDOUK Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
03:45.22
23.
HADJ MESSAOUD Khalil
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:40.34
24.
KRIL Sacha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
25.
THIRIOUX Dylan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time