Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
ROUEN
Natathlon Avenirs Eté - Plot 1 - 25 m
Saturday 14 April 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
100 Backstroke Men
1.
MARTEL Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.23
2.
MICHEL Dorian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.38
3.
BETTEMBOURG Etienne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.51
4.
ASSIER DE POMPIGNAN Bertrand
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.50
5.
DENOS Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN CANTON BOLBEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.82
6.
BOQUAIN Mael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.93
7.
MONIN Louka
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.94
8.
BUZZI Pablo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN CANTON BOLBEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.17
9.
HOYE Kenzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
01:48.18
10.
RAMEIL Mathys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:02.27
11.
DELALONDRE Eythan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:03.25
12.
ATTERBOM Oskar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:11.59
13.
ROBLIN Emilien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
14.
AHMAR Swan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
15.
AVAGYAN Meroujan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
ARM
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
16.
GAILLARD Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
17.
RACHDI Jibril
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
18.
PRENTOUT Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
19.
BACHELET Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
20.
CAVELIER Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
21.
FERNANDEZ Gaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
22.
BENAKCHA Nazim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
23.
CARPENTIER Achille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
24.
SERVENTON Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
25.
LALLEMAND Swan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
26.
LE GRATIET Yannis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
27.
POISSON Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CO GALLIA BIHOREL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
28.
ROHART Samuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CO GALLIA BIHOREL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
29.
DOLEY Basile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
30.
HAMADACHE Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time