Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
YVETOT
Trophées du Sprint - 25 m
Thursday 10 May 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Media
Photos Podiums Records
Records
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
50 Freestyle Men
1.
MAUPAIX Killian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
STADE ST-VALERY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.61
2.
LEBERQUIER Evan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AN MONTIVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.71
3.
MARCHAND Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.73
4.
PRIEUR Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.82
5.
BOURRU Florentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.16
6.
MAC Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
STADE ST-VALERY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.20
7.
ALZONNE Charles
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.46
8.
LEFEVRE Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.65
9.
CHENE Gael
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.74
10.
BLONDEL Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.76
11.
PIZZAGALLI Charles
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.77
12.
HINFRAY Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.01
13.
DELAUNAY Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
DAUPHINS CAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.14
14.
EL AZZAOUI Zakaria
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
MAR
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.45
15.
LEFRANCOIS Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.01
16.
MORAR Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.03
17.
ECHARD Nolann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.21
18.
SPINNEWEBER Edgar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.29
19.
GOSSE Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.38
20.
ARDOUIN Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.43
21.
AUBERT Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
STADE ST-VALERY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.60
22.
GARBAA Hamza
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
STADE ST-VALERY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.62
23.
BACQUAERT Hippolyte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.73
24.
SPINNEWEBER Marius
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.81
25.
MARQUET Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
STADE ST-VALERY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.94
26.
ROUSSEL Ludovic
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.06
27.
DUHAMEL Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.93
28.
PERDRIEL Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.07
29.
BERNARD Maxim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS GOURNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.13
30.
LEFRANCOIS Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.15
31.
MUSSARD Noam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.38
32.
GUIFFAULT Manech
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AN MONTIVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.64
33.
DION Aloïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.68
34.
MERIOT Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AN MONTIVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.85
35.
LE ROY Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.89
36.
GEORGET Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.26
37.
WOJCIECHOWSKI Dorian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.40
38.
THOMAS Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.50
39.
BENLEKBIR Noham
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.30
40.
DUBOIS Vivien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.36
41.
BAUDRY Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
STADE ST-VALERY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.98
42.
SZKLAREK Nils
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.01
43.
EL KOUTALI Adonis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
STADE ST-VALERY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.09
44.
ROLLAND Ethan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AN MONTIVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.25
45.
BOUDISSA Anis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.34
46.
TANGUY Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.69
47.
CORDIER Dylan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
STADE ST-VALERY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.01
48.
SORET Thibaut
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
STADE ST-VALERY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.38
49.
DUVAL Dorian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS GOURNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.38
50.
VAN DAELE Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.72
51.
JUMEAU Félix
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
STADE ST-VALERY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.34
52.
AUDOYNAUD Mathys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.79
53.
ANSELIN Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
STADE ST-VALERY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.97
54.
FOURNEAU Owen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.38
55.
BABEL Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.59
56.
HOYE Kenzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.70
57.
MENNERAY Malo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.13
58.
ECHARD Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.59
59.
GODERE Emerick
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AN MONTIVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.77
60.
GRANCHER Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS CAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.08
61.
GUERARD Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AN MONTIVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.86
62.
MAUGER Niels
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DAUPHINS CAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.95
63.
TANQUEREL Pacôme
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
STADE ST-VALERY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.36
64.
BULTEY Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
STADE ST-VALERY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.67
65.
DE CHANTELOUP Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.05
66.
BACHELET Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.68
67.
BONAY Emilien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.95
68.
GUILLARD Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.00
69.
FERNANDEZ Gaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.53
70.
FAVRESSE Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.61
71.
LECLERC Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.94
72.
BACHELET Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.56
73.
CAVELIER Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.92
74.
FAVEY Charles
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS CAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.45
75.
LEFEVRE Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
76.
SAYAN Bauyrzan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
77.
DAVOT Morgan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
STADE ST-VALERY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
78.
MARIE Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AN MONTIVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
79.
LOISEL Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AN MONTIVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time