Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAINT-DIZIER
13e Meeting Jeunes et Avenirs - 25 m
Saturday 31 Mars - Sunday 1 April 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x100 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
4x100 Medley Men
50 Freestyle Women
1.
HESSE Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.70
2.
SUQUET Emmie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN VOUZIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.81
3.
VIENTIESA Liene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
LAT
RIDZENE OSC
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.28
4.
HAMADACHE Inaya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SEINE-SAINT-DENIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.38
5.
GRANDJANIN Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
AUT
1 LSK HEINDL
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.50
6.
PEYSSONNEL Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SEINE-SAINT-DENIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.56
7.
BEAUD Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.60
8.
MANNETTE Apolline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SEINE-SAINT-DENIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.28
9.
SYKHEO Lise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SEINE-SAINT-DENIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.35
10.
HENDRICK Lena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
BEL
PERRON
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.36
11.
DURAN Chiara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SEINE-SAINT-DENIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.47
12.
SITAYEB Iris
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SEINE-SAINT-DENIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.60
13.
HARIZIA Celia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
LUX
MINETT SWIM TEAM
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.65
14.
LAPEYRE Eléna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SEINE-SAINT-DENIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.87
15.
BOUCHER Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SEINE-SAINT-DENIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.90
16.
POZZOLI Emie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.91
17.
JENEQUIN Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SEINE-SAINT-DENIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.07
18.
BAUMANE Petra aleksandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
LAT
RIDZENE OSC
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.23
19.
GERHAHER Alyssa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.23
20.
SMANI Célia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SEINE-SAINT-DENIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.23
21.
PAOLETTI Alizee
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.45
22.
MOURGUES Soline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.50
23.
BOUAKAZ Alya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SEINE-SAINT-DENIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.50
24.
ICHOU Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SEINE-SAINT-DENIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.53
25.
VINCKEL Mélanie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.62
26.
GAVRAY Zoe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
BEL
PERRON
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.64
27.
BEN MERDES Syrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SEINE-SAINT-DENIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.69
28.
PADOU Elisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.70
29.
SOFFIO Mara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
LUX
MINETT SWIM TEAM
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.71
30.
BONHOMME Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.91
31.
PHILIPPART Lina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
LUX
MINETT SWIM TEAM
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.26
32.
JAMAR Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
BEL
PERRON
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.44
33.
PIERLOT Apolline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US TOUL
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.74
34.
GERVASONI Léane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.75
35.
WAGNER Eloïse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.78
36.
BOUZIDI Imene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
LUX
MINETT SWIM TEAM
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.84
37.
OUDART Lorine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN VOUZIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.95
38.
FERRY Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.97
39.
HENDRICK Line
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
BEL
PERRON
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.14
40.
LAHANQUE Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.26
41.
THILL Gina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
LUX
MINETT SWIM TEAM
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.51
42.
BAYETTO Shania
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
BEL
SWIMMING TEAM DISON
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.52
43.
FABIANI Eden
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
LUX
MINETT SWIM TEAM
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.59
44.
THIEBAULT Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN VOUZIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.99
45.
SCHNELL Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.02
46.
MOES Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
BEL
PERRON
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.08
47.
RAZZOUME Sheynis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US TOUL
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.36
48.
HEINRICH Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.50
49.
CHABOT Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
BEL
PERRON
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.61
50.
COTTRAY Cloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NEPTUNE AQUA CLUB VERTUS
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.84
51.
JEROMITO Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
LUX
MINETT SWIM TEAM
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.91
52.
DISCONTIGNY Aglae
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.03
53.
ASSIER Amelia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SEINE-SAINT-DENIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.15
54.
GEISEL Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
US TOUL
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.23
55.
SCHOUG Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.28
56.
CHRIST Marina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.37
57.
BODAS Vicky
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.39
58.
VAUDOIS Perrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NEPTUNE AQUA CLUB VERTUS
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.40
59.
AUGER Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LES ORQUES CHAUMONT
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.58
60.
MERCIER Zoe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.65
61.
HUMBERT Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LES ORQUES CHAUMONT
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.75
62.
BERKANE Ambrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.88
63.
PIERLOT Eleonore
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
US TOUL
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.26
64.
LAHANQUE Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.75
65.
CHEMALI Safia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
GBR
SEINE-SAINT-DENIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.37
66.
GOURIOU-LIEGEOIS Laly
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN SÉZANNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.00
67.
LARDIN Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LES ORQUES CHAUMONT
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.46
68.
GERY Melia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
US TOUL
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.75
69.
VACON Maë
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
US TOUL
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.00
70.
LETOR Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
BEL
SWIMMING TEAM DISON
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.44
71.
GEISEL Lison
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
US TOUL
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.00
72.
MAN Lily
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
US TOUL
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.50
73.
GLUSZKOWSKI Maëlyne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.75
74.
HONS Marceline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN VOUZIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.97
75.
BABOUOT Clementine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NC BOLOGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.00
76.
MASSELOT Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.00
77.
VAUTHIER Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.00
78.
FUSILI Maeline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.00
79.
MOUGENOT Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.00
80.
SIMON Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.00
81.
GRANDMAIRE Cléanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.00
82.
MATIN Kenza
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
BEL
SWIMMING TEAM DISON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time