Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
TOULOUSE
Meeting National de Toulouse - 50 m
Friday 27 - Sunday 29 April 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Breaststroke Women
1.
GALLEGO Solène
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.37
2.
ROURE CAMBE Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.42
3.
LEDUC Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.75
4.
DELOUES Julia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.77
5.
OROS Klara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.85
6.
CARRERE Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.86
7.
LASSERRE Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.90
8.
SCHNEIDER Axelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.28
9.
PEREZ Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.32
10.
AUBOIN Thais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.32
11.
LEPRINCE Nora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.65
12.
HENRAS-MAROUF Alix
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.71
13.
CANO Maela
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.79
14.
TORRENT Martina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
ESP
GIROSONA
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.00
15.
GUINOVART Olga
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
ESP
GIROSONA
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.00
16.
ESTEREZ Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.12
17.
ROMEU Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.32
18.
CROST Alicia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.40
19.
CARO Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.67
20.
RIGOLLET-BOULONGEOT Marion
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.87
21.
TISSANDIE Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.00
22.
MASOLIVER Nur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
ESP
GIROSONA
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.00
23.
MIQUEL Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN AUCH
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.13
24.
BOUCHACOURT Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
CN BALMA
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.27
25.
FOURNIER Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.28
26.
THIBAULT Carline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.62
27.
BRUEL Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.75
28.
PAWLIKOWSKI Athina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ALBI NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.89
29.
GRABULEDA Nina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
ESP
GIROSONA
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.00
30.
CROS Colyne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.24
31.
BOUVILLE Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN PAMIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.28
32.
COTTON Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.81
33.
RODRIGUEZ Maud
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AVENIR MURET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.88
34.
LOPEZ Lara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
ESP
GIROSONA
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.00
35.
BRETHOME Telma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.20
36.
LASSERRE Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.41
37.
MEHAY-DEBLADIS Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.49
38.
POSTIGO Paloma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN AUCH
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.75
39.
DEJEAN Mailys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN PAMIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.98
40.
ROQUES Celine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.29
41.
CORDIER Amélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.52
42.
POUSTIS Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.53
43.
FRARESSO Marion
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AVENIR MURET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.76
44.
TURRI Alix
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.35
45.
MENGUY Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN BALMA
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.38
46.
CAYERE Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AC TRÈBES
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.48
47.
GRILLON Élodie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.25
48.
LIBES Fiona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AC TRÈBES
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.59