Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
PARIS
Natathlon Jeunes – 3e Plot - 25 m
Saturday 7 - Sunday 8 April 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
200 Backstroke Women
1.
SIMOENS Lucille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:35.00
2.
BOUALLEGUE Roudaina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
TUN
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:44.00
3.
MBEN Mia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:47.50
4.
SIMONUTTI Salome
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:51.75
5.
GRANGE Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
02:53.99
6.
DJURIC Melissa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:55.55
7.
LAURENS-RUGAMA Danaé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
03:03.71
8.
JAWAHEER Azarine-Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SCUF PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
03:03.85
9.
KIEHL Heidi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
03:08.83
10.
DIAS Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
03:22.03
11.
GIRMA Salome
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
03:22.48
12.
COLLET-BENDA Alexane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
03:26.12
13.
GIRARDIN Andrea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
14.
FARIK CLOVIN Natacha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time