Start-List by team
ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE
Code structure : 1793 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : HAUTE-VIENNE (1629)
Number of individual commitments:50
BRANCHELOT Noé (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:41.18 |
Samedi 12 Mai |
10h16 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:47.64 |
Samedi 12 Mai |
11h28 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:52.52 |
Samedi 12 Mai |
16h27 |
DANGLARD Evan (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 9 |
00:37.22 |
Samedi 12 Mai |
10h19 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
00:45.31 |
Samedi 12 Mai |
11h29 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 0 |
03:23.51 |
Samedi 12 Mai |
15h56 |
LANDEMAINE Clovis (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
00:42.73 |
Samedi 12 Mai |
10h16 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
00:56.41 |
Samedi 12 Mai |
11h28 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:54.24 |
Samedi 12 Mai |
16h27 |
MIDI Romaric (2000) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:17.95 |
Samedi 12 Mai |
11h18 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:23.56 |
Samedi 12 Mai |
11h43 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:50.16 |
Samedi 12 Mai |
16h58 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:33.37 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
10h19 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:35.53 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
11h05 |
RAYMONDAUD Antonin (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:41.30 |
Samedi 12 Mai |
10h16 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 12 Mai |
11h28 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:52.63 |
Samedi 12 Mai |
16h27 |
COZETTE Emma (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:49.18 |
Samedi 12 Mai |
10h01 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:55.03 |
Samedi 12 Mai |
11h20 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:55.97 |
Samedi 12 Mai |
16h18 |
FLEURY LAVERGNE Laurie (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 9 |
00:34.72 |
Samedi 12 Mai |
10h10 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:19.82 |
Samedi 12 Mai |
10h32 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:04.55 |
Samedi 12 Mai |
15h34 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:44.13 |
Samedi 12 Mai |
16h21 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:26.34 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
10h41 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 9 |
01:14.16 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
11h22 |
GERBAUD Ilona (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:31.99 |
Samedi 12 Mai |
10h12 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:49.27 |
Samedi 12 Mai |
10h40 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:40.85 |
Samedi 12 Mai |
15h46 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:37.46 |
Samedi 12 Mai |
16h24 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:18.73 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
10h41 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
01:10.66 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
11h24 |
MARJAULT Elodie (2003) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 0 |
02:50.94 |
Samedi 12 Mai |
10h40 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 0 |
00:36.20 |
Samedi 12 Mai |
16h26 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:45.31 |
Samedi 12 Mai |
17h30 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:59.58 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
10h08 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:18.35 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
10h43 |
MOIRAND Peryne (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 9 |
00:45.74 |
Samedi 12 Mai |
10h03 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:57.98 |
Samedi 12 Mai |
11h20 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:05.58 |
Samedi 12 Mai |
17h04 |
RENAUDIE Lise (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 0 |
00:33.86 |
Samedi 12 Mai |
10h11 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:41.13 |
Samedi 12 Mai |
11h23 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:37.57 |
Samedi 12 Mai |
15h46 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:06.20 |
Samedi 12 Mai |
17h21 |
SOURY Elisa (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:35.73 |
Samedi 12 Mai |
10h07 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:44.03 |
Samedi 12 Mai |
11h08 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:53.12 |
Samedi 12 Mai |
15h38 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:14.54 |
Samedi 12 Mai |
16h34 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 0 |
00:49.42 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
10h57 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:17.53 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
11h16 |