Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
POITIERS
41e Meeting Arena Espoirs - 25 m
Friday 4 - Sunday 6 May 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
50 Freestyle Women
1.
BALOUKJY Lilly-Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.69
2.
BALEK-DESCAMP Clélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.52
3.
COLINCHARD Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN CHAUNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.58
4.
BALEK-DESCAMP Isaure
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.83
5.
TARDY Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN NIORT
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.00
6.
GIRAUDEAU Lenaig
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.59
7.
CRIPPS Amélia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CS MELLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.00
8.
NADAUD Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN MONTMORILLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.10
9.
TALEB Saloua
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
MAR
CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.91
10.
GUELOU Nolwenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.12
11.
HARRIS Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.71
12.
PARIENTE Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
US LE BOUSCAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.19
13.
BIDEL Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.92
14.
EYMARD Lou-Ann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.91
15.
LERCETEAU Lise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN THOUARS
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.98
16.
BRISHOUAL Coline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.00
17.
DEVANNE Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.00
18.
PINAUD Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.96
19.
MANZAGOL Melissa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.92
20.
MARTINEAUD PERET Calliope
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.79
21.
PREVOTE Maeliss
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN NIORT
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.87
22.
ABOULAID Mariame
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.74
23.
GARNIER Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN NIORT
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.76
24.
CARDINEAU Rose
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CS MELLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.00
25.
MOREAU--JAGUENAUD Adeline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.00
26.
DIAS Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CS MELLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.00
27.
VENDRISSE Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN NIORT
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.00
28.
LE TOUZIC Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.00
29.
SECHERESSE Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.25
30.
MORISSET Juline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time