Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
POITIERS
41e Meeting Arena Espoirs - 25 m
Friday 4 - Sunday 6 May 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
50 Freestyle Men
1.
KINTZ Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.65
2.
LEBRETON Auguste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.07
3.
MESLIER Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.51
4.
DUPUIS Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.77
5.
CHAPPOUX Moïse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.28
6.
VANDROMME Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.21
7.
GONCALVES Bastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.96
8.
BONJEAN Jorys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.00
9.
LAGARDE Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.92
10.
BURET Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CS MELLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.00
11.
SAVARY Charly
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.04
12.
LECLERC DEMESSINE Alistair
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.36
13.
BOSSY Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
US CHAUVIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.68
14.
DE LA ROCHETHULON Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN MONTMORILLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.00
15.
SALLE Nino
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CS MELLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.00
16.
LABUSSIERE Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN MONTMORILLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.70
17.
COURATIN Mathias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.83
18.
VILLAIN Noa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.21
19.
CERRUTO Mael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.96
20.
AUDINEAU Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.09
21.
PASQUET Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
US CHAUVIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.11
22.
FAVIER Timothe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.18
23.
DURAND Tao
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
US CHAUVIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.25
24.
ROCHAIS Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.28
25.
DEXEMPLE Gautier
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.43
26.
PAPUCHON Anatole
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.97
27.
BRUNET Kilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.15
28.
MICHEL Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.59
29.
COUSIN PECASTAINGS Abel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.76
30.
GAVENC--VETEAU Kylian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.81
31.
NOBLET Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.91
32.
LETHOUEIL Antonin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN THOUARS
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.52
33.
LEZAR Youssef
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.00
34.
DUFLOS Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.58
35.
MEME Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.99
36.
LE TOUZIC Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.19
37.
BAFFARD Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.02
38.
TYRRELL Archer
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.00
39.
SOULET Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.00