Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
6e Meeting de l'ASSJ Natation Vienne Glane - 25 m
SAINT-JUNIEN - Sunday 6 May 2018
Welcome
Homepage
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
50 Freestyle Women
1.
BOURGEOIS Elena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.44
2.
DEBORD Ilona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.60
3.
ANDRIANARISATA Ravaka-Elhody
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
MAD
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.60
4.
BEAUDEMOULIN Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.15
5.
BAREUX Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.55
6.
GENETON Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN GUÉRET
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.61
7.
TALON Maelis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.65
8.
GERBAUD Ilona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.67
9.
COMTE Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.76
10.
BRUNEAU Apolline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.45
11.
DERBOULE Amelie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN GUÉRET
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.19
12.
DELMOND Marion
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.19
13.
AVRIL Bertille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.79
14.
DORTIGNAC Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.54
15.
BOUCLE Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.57
16.
SOURY Elisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.73
17.
REGO Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.75
18.
GUY-WIERZBICKA Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.43
19.
MEYNARD Audrey
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CAPO LIMOGES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.64
20.
COOPER Jocelyn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
GBR
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.61
21.
COMMERGNAT Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CNT CHASSENEUIL
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.04
22.
COMBROUZE Melissa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.46
23.
MERLE Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.72
24.
DEVILLE Luna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN RUFFEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.53
25.
COYRAL Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.24
26.
CORVAISIER Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.08
27.
ARAB Ounayssa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CAPO LIMOGES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.95
28.
MARCHAND Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CNT CHASSENEUIL
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.85
29.
GIRAULT Ninon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.60
30.
REBECCA Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.55
31.
DUTTO Assya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CNT CHASSENEUIL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
32.
MAPAS Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CNT CHASSENEUIL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
33.
LAVAUD Armelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
34.
BROQUA Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CAPO LIMOGES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
35.
GAY Lise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CAPO LIMOGES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time