Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CHEVREUSE
Championnats Départementaux des Yvelines - 25 m
Saturday 12 - Sunday 13 May 2018
Homepage
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
100 Medley Women
1.
MEUTER Adelaide
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.41
2.
DELMAS Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.54
3.
BATOT Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.67
4.
DECHERT Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.34
5.
BESSON Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN ANDRESY
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.12
6.
ANASSE Valentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.51
7.
BESSON Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN ANDRESY
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.93
8.
ALLEMAN Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.70
9.
COUGOUREUX Godelieve
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LE CHESNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.53
10.
BOUAOUNI Sonia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.87
11.
DUPRIEU Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US MAISONS-LAFFITTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.47
12.
BATTEUX Auréliane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.49
13.
BOSSARD Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US MAISONS-LAFFITTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.70
14.
VASSEUR Ilana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.80
15.
DESCHANELS Clementine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
US MAISONS-LAFFITTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.28
16.
VITRAC GARCIA Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.32
17.
RAMSEIER Maissam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN ANDRESY
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.32
18.
BONO Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.43
19.
GROS Anouk
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CSN GUYANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.79
20.
CUREAU Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CSN GUYANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.25
21.
ZHANG Anne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.51
22.
PELCHAT Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.83
23.
IVANOV Veronika
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.28
24.
LIOTARD Maeve
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
US MAISONS-LAFFITTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.31
25.
CASIER Flavie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.87
26.
LANGHADE Félicie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.49
27.
ANDRE Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.61
28.
BURGER Alix
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.81
29.
COURREGELONGUE Daphné
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LE CHESNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
30.
DUTRIEUX Maud
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LE CHESNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
31.
BARBOSA Manoella
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time