Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
GAGNY
Natathlon Jeunes - Plot n°4 - 25 m
Saturday 26 - Sunday 27 May 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Breaststroke Men
1.
LADISA Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.41
2.
MOKRANI Samy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.54
3.
RAYAH Ilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.89
4.
JOUSSEAUME Rémi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.35
5.
BOUALLEGUE Mohamed
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.60
6.
MOALLA Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AC BOBIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.13
7.
BENJEBARA Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
USMA-ST-OUEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.51
8.
BOUBETRA Zakaria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
BLANC-MESNIL S.N
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.56
9.
BERGUE Bastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SO ROSNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.20
10.
DA SILVA Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.25
11.
ADAMSHA Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE SEVRAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.82
12.
ALLARD Hippolyte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.86
13.
QUOUCHBANE Yassine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE SEVRAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.14
14.
NEMDALI Kemil
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS BONDY
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.32
15.
BESSALAH Ali
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.10
16.
LOPES BARBOSA Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS BONDY
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.39
17.
BOURT Ethan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.44
18.
DURAND Loick
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.49
19.
LAZRAK Ilyas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN LA COURNEUVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.13
20.
SETILA Amine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
TREMBLAY AC
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.21
21.
ROMAN Kévin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
ROU
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.50
22.
GAYE Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.76
23.
FAHIM Naoufel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.90
24.
SERIDJ Ilyas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.95
25.
BEZZAOUYA Yassine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.98
26.
LAZRAK Yahya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN LA COURNEUVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.52
27.
GODET Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.56
28.
BROCHOT Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
USM GAGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.54
29.
TIGRINE Mohand
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.72
30.
COLLET Thibault
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.97
31.
BENNI Rabah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
USMA-ST-OUEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.22
32.
HAMDAOUI Elias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE SEVRAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.22
33.
CHADLI Jawed
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE SEVRAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.71
34.
BESNARD Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
USMA-ST-OUEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.86
35.
OUMEZZAOUCHE Rayan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.50
36.
HAMDIOUI Sofiane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ES STAINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.62
37.
MERCIER Loïc
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.60
38.
CRACIUN Damien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AS NATATION RAINCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.44
39.
LABBÉ Elias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS NATATION RAINCY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
40.
AMRICHE Kais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NC MARVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
41.
PAPEC Wendelin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time