Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
ANNEMASSE
Championnats Régionaux Eté Q3 - 50 m
Friday 8 - Sunday 10 June 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Backstroke Women
1.
URBANIAK Anastasia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.06
2.
SORIA Elsanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS FONTAINE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.21
3.
BIQUANT THIOLOY Valentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.25
4.
FLEURENT Zelie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.40
5.
VIGUIER Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.71
6.
DEPORTE Coline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.82
7.
VINCENT Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.82
8.
LAMAURY Lise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.86
9.
SUESCUN Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.98
10.
FERRANDON Flavie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.98
11.
LERON Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.13
12.
RIBICIC Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.16
13.
DUCHENES Marion
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AC DÉCINES
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.24
14.
RONDREUX Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN RIOM
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.29
15.
JOLY Solène
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SN OYONNAX
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.30
16.
CANDELON Louna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.34
17.
GENSANE Rébecca
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.38
18.
DUMONTEL Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
US ISSOIRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.43
19.
SALE Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
AC DÉCINES
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.46
20.
PINQUE Thais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.54
21.
GUILLON Noemie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
RHODIA CLUB NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.56
22.
PELLORCE-PEXICE Canelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS FONTAINE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.75
23.
PIASENTIN Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.91
24.
BERNARD Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.92
25.
CHERET Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.11
26.
FRUSTIÉ Cédrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SN OYONNAX
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.12
27.
DESIGAUX Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.39
28.
COMTE Cristina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.52
29.
ROBERT Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AS FONTAINE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.56
30.
GIUNCHI-DAMAZ Maeva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.71
31.
NDOYE-BROUARD Maty
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.72
32.
DOAN Céline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.73
33.
SABBANI Chaymae
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.75
34.
MICHEL Constance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.78
35.
RONGIER Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.86
36.
BOULAS Aurore
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.86
37.
GRANJON Celia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.89
38.
SCHULE Deborah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MONT BLANC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.93
39.
FLORE-THEBAULT Alicia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.95
40.
REBBOAH Mia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.01
41.
LEMAN Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AC DÉCINES
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.01
42.
LEFEBVRE Laurine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.03
43.
CERAN Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.09
44.
ALLARD Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CS MEGÈVE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.11
45.
JOLIVET Enora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.23
46.
FAURE Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.32
47.
CICERON Morgane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.37
48.
CROUZET Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.41
49.
VIEL Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.45
50.
TURC Ségolène
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.48
51.
RANTIEN Louane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.55
52.
DURET Flavie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.56
53.
TISSERAND Capucine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.56
54.
WISS Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.82
55.
CONFAVREUX Léane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.87
56.
MONTAGNY Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.93
57.
ANDREJEVIC Vanessa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
US ST-EGRÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.96
58.
DOIN Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.10
59.
BLANLOEIL Magdalena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.14
60.
COQ Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN TRICASTIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.22
61.
MARCHI Marylou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS ROANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.22
62.
HEINTZ Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
US ISSOIRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.30
63.
MOINE PICARD Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.46
64.
BAILLET Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.50
65.
DAVAL Bertille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.51
66.
SANCHEZ Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS LE COTEAU
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.56
67.
BUGNOT Hélène
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SN OYONNAX
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.58
68.
PAILLARD Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
US ST-EGRÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.64
69.
FERRANDON Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.75
70.
CAPITAINE Sophie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.76
71.
MOURIER Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.76
72.
DETRE Salome
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.81
73.
BOIS Laurane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.93
74.
VIAL Honorine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.97
75.
BOURGOGNE Carla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.05
76.
RIGOUX Janice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.29
77.
THAIN Laurine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.32
78.
PROST-TOURNIER Maé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.34
79.
ENGELVIN Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.41
80.
HANRIOT Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.44
81.
MAR Clarisse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.45
82.
ALBERTONE Iris
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.58
83.
SID May
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.60
84.
GRANJON Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.67
85.
DAUNOIS Hanna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN THONON-LES-BAINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.77
86.
BOUBET Celya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.78
87.
ROCHE Louison
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.80
88.
PRADIER Lise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.83
89.
BERLET Floriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.87
90.
MAUCORS Noa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
RHODIA CLUB NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.98
91.
ESCHENLAUER Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
VALS DU DAUPHINE OLYMPIC
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.06
92.
PALLES Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.13
93.
GUICHON Éva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SN OYONNAX
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.32
94.
CIRETTE Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.33
95.
GRANDJEAN Maelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.46
96.
HARDOIN Ashley
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.60
97.
ALZY Loane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.93
98.
GAILLARD Laure
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
99.
LUBERDA Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
100.
BERLING Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SEYNOD NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
101.
MARCELLET Camila
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
102.
BARRALLON Cléa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
103.
BEN TAHAR Maelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
104.
PIQUET Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SN OYONNAX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
105.
COUTENET Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS ROANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
106.
PICHERIT Maïna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN THONON-LES-BAINS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
107.
CASCARINO Eloïse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
108.
BALLEREAU Lois
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
109.
VALANTIN Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
110.
CHAMBON Flavie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
111.
FIORI Victoria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
NATATION SUD ARDECHE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
112.
CLERC Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time