Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
ANNEMASSE
Championnats Régionaux Eté Q3 - 50 m
Friday 8 - Sunday 10 June 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
200 Backstroke Women
1.
JOLY Solène
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SN OYONNAX
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.02
2.
VIGUIER Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.09
3.
GAILLARD Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.67
4.
LAMAURY Lise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.82
5.
BERNARD Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.98
6.
BLANLOEIL Magdalena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.94
7.
BROCHET Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:31.00
8.
DUCHENES Marion
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AC DÉCINES
See the Commitments for this team
02:31.15
9.
SCHLIENGER Raphaelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.11
10.
PIASENTIN Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.43
11.
PINQUE Thais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.58
12.
SORIA Elsanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS FONTAINE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:33.55
13.
RANTIEN Louane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND
See the Commitments for this team
02:33.58
14.
MICHEL Constance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:33.63
15.
GRANJON Celia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
02:34.11
16.
DEPORTE Coline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:34.31
17.
FLEURENT Zelie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
02:34.34
18.
FLORE-THEBAULT Alicia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS
See the Commitments for this team
02:34.37
19.
RIBICIC Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
02:34.37
20.
FRUSTIÉ Cédrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SN OYONNAX
See the Commitments for this team
02:34.45
21.
VIEL Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:34.51
22.
CANDELON Louna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:34.70
23.
BIQUANT THIOLOY Valentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
See the Commitments for this team
02:34.70
24.
ANDREJEVIC Vanessa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
US ST-EGRÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
02:35.19
25.
RANDRIANATREHINA Avolanja
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:35.49
26.
ALLARD Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CS MEGÈVE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:35.60
27.
CERAN Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
02:35.80
28.
COQ Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN TRICASTIN
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.50
29.
BEN TAHAR Maelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:39.00
30.
GIUNCHI-DAMAZ Maeva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:39.01
31.
AUDENAY-GOBIET Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:39.14
32.
SABBANI Chaymae
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:39.33
33.
VERMEULEN Anouck
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
See the Commitments for this team
02:39.55
34.
PERRIER GUSTIN Héloïse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:39.62
35.
DAVAL Bertille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:39.85
36.
LUCAS Nolwenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:40.17
37.
MEALLARES Mylene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:40.84
38.
DURET Flavie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES
See the Commitments for this team
02:41.03
39.
LACOTE Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN BELLEY BUGEY SUD
See the Commitments for this team
02:41.40
40.
JOLIVET Enora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:41.82
41.
LEFEBVRE Laurine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
See the Commitments for this team
02:41.99
42.
MOURIER Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:42.14
43.
WISS Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:42.18
44.
MONY Alexandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SN OYONNAX
See the Commitments for this team
02:42.23
45.
SILVESTRE Léna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
A.S MURE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:42.85
46.
PELLORCE-PEXICE Canelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS FONTAINE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:43.01
47.
COMBE Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
02:43.05
48.
DIAZ Annabelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN
See the Commitments for this team
02:43.92
49.
ENGELVIN Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N
See the Commitments for this team
02:44.38
50.
BAILLET Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:44.47
51.
SCHULE Deborah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MONT BLANC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:44.77
52.
BUGNOT Hélène
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SN OYONNAX
See the Commitments for this team
02:45.16
53.
PIQUET Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SN OYONNAX
See the Commitments for this team
02:45.61
54.
PALLES Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS
See the Commitments for this team
02:45.91
55.
HANRIOT Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:45.96
56.
FIORI Victoria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
NATATION SUD ARDECHE
See the Commitments for this team
02:46.14
57.
POZZEBON Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:46.62
58.
RICHER Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:47.17
59.
ESCHENLAUER Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
VALS DU DAUPHINE OLYMPIC
See the Commitments for this team
02:48.21
60.
CLERC Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
02:48.48
61.
SID May
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:48.77
62.
SCHIFF Chlea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
US ST-EGRÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
02:49.29
63.
FAYOLLE Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN ST-CHAMOND
See the Commitments for this team
02:49.38
64.
PICHERIT Maïna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN THONON-LES-BAINS
See the Commitments for this team
02:50.15
65.
GRANJON Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:50.80
66.
PICHOIR Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SN OYONNAX
See the Commitments for this team
02:51.26
67.
CASCARINO Eloïse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:51.32
68.
TEIL Alicia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
RHODIA CLUB NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:52.10
69.
ROCHE Louison
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:52.39
70.
FERRANDON Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:52.54
71.
GUICHON Éva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SN OYONNAX
See the Commitments for this team
02:52.75
72.
MARCHI Marylou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS ROANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:54.01
73.
MARCELLET Camila
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:55.26
74.
BOURSIER Luz
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
75.
BOUBET Celya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
76.
BOIS Laurane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
77.
CLUZEL Lorena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN ANNONAY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
78.
VIAL Honorine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
79.
CIRETTE Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time