Start-List by team
CN AUCH
Code structure : 245 - District : OCCITANIE (3001) - Department : GERS (1609)
Number of individual commitments:55
ANDRADA Damien (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:13.01 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h32 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
09:33.75 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
12h56 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
04:35.99 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
09h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:27.60 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
11h14 |
BEAUNEZ Dylan (2000) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:31.46 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
09h57 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:59.54 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
12h13 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
02:10.96 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h35 |
CARMONA Elian (2002) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:22.58 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
08h53 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:14.71 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h00 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:50.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h21 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
02:04.71 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h38 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:59.75 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
08h39 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:51.71 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
10h30 |
DELON Adrien (2000) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:12.86 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h13 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:33.68 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
12h16 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:37.31 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
10h37 |
DUCAMIN Hugo (2001) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:21.42 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h00 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
17:13.05 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
17h00 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
02:04.47 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h38 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
09:08.69 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
12h56 |
DULIN Aubin (2000) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:09.90 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h13 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:31.50 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
12h21 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:31.28 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
10h37 |
LEBLANC Lucas (2003) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:12.03 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h30 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:11.45 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h57 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:34.90 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
08h48 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:25.57 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h16 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:32.57 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
10h02 |
PORTILLO-SALMERON Robin (2003) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:34.78 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
08h53 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:05.10 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h59 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:20.66 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h22 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
10:51.52 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
12h44 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:12.93 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
08h32 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:02.15 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
09h07 |
DONARD Nicola (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:35.84 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h16 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:32.70 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h27 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:43.13 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
08h41 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:42.33 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h52 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:16.37 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
10h16 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:32.91 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
10h46 |
ELASRI-SOUZY Lison (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:31.84 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h30 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:45.89 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h31 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:12.95 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
11h28 |
MIQUEL Manon (2002) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:53.08 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h56 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 8 |
00:30.61 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h38 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:34.29 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h10 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
00:36.84 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
12h05 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
01:19.82 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
11h02 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
01:06.12 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
11h45 |
POSTIGO Paloma (2004) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:02.88 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h48 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:34.31 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h23 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:39.69 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h03 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:39.29 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h59 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:23.71 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
10h53 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:18.26 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
11h26 |