Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
21e Meeting International de la Vallée de l'Aa - 25 m
LUMBRES - Saturday 21 - Sunday 22 April 2018
Welcome
Homepage
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Medley Mixt
100 Breaststroke Men
1.
CARR Richard
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
GBR
MEDWAY ASA
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.41
2.
HENNAERT Jérôme
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.10
3.
HARRIS Brandon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
GBR
MEDWAY ASA
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.82
4.
MAES Matthéï
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.91
5.
VANDORPE Aaron
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
BEL
RONSE SWIMMING CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.37
6.
MURATI Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
BEL
CRN SCHAERBEEK
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.25
7.
LOOTEN Cyprien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-OMER
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.54
8.
GUILBERT Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AUCHEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.18
9.
ISAACS Oliver
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
GBR
MEDWAY ASA
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.66
10.
FOURNIER Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.09
11.
GOURNAY Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-OMER
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.48
12.
LAM Dexter
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
GBR
MEDWAY ASA
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.52
13.
PLANCHEZ Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
TRITONS LUMBRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.09
14.
CAREY Jamie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
GBR
MEDWAY ASA
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.32
15.
TALLEUX Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.50
16.
CONSTANT Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-OMER
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.31
17.
RABIE Yaacoub
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
BEL
CRN SCHAERBEEK
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.37
18.
TOULOTTE Jérémy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.71
19.
BURROWS Matt
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
GBR
MEDWAY ASA
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.77
20.
SIMON Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
BEL
CRN SCHAERBEEK
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.83
21.
BAYARD Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
TRITONS LUMBRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.19
22.
FACHE Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
PERONNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.44
23.
DELAHOUSSE Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ENC ACHICOURT
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.83
24.
ROUANET Eliott
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.58
25.
BERRY Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
GBR
MEDWAY ASA
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.76
26.
MORGAN Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
GBR
MEDWAY ASA
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.22
27.
DUCROND Justin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.41
28.
MORRIS Charlie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
GBR
MEDWAY ASA
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.71
29.
FOURNIER Cyril
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.09
30.
CADIX Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-OMER
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.16
31.
DECROUEZ Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NSH JEUMONT
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.38
32.
HALLUIN Oscar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
TRITONS LUMBRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.05
33.
DOLMAN Freddie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
GBR
MEDWAY ASA
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.85
34.
FOURNIER Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.40
35.
KARATHANASIS Georges
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
BEL
CRN SCHAERBEEK
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.80
36.
BAILLY Noa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
TRITONS LUMBRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.86
37.
DEWAELE Ethan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
BEL
RONSE SWIMMING CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.85
38.
KARATHANASIS Constantin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
BEL
CRN SCHAERBEEK
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.24
39.
BRAY Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.49
40.
CORNELIS Isaac
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
BEL
RONSE SWIMMING CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.60
41.
HENEMAN Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.78
42.
ANQUEZ Erwan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
TRITONS LUMBRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.15
43.
GAUDEFROY Remy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1977
FRA
PERONNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.06
44.
RENARD Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.36
45.
DAMMAN Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.88
46.
MARTIN Harrison
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
GBR
MEDWAY ASA
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.33
47.
DEBOFFE Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:51.63
48.
DEVINES Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
TRITONS LUMBRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:52.39
49.
HERANT Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:52.73
50.
DUBREUCQ Raphaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ENC ACHICOURT
See the Commitments for this team
01:54.80
51.
BRAY Noa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:57.67
52.
DEWEES Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE
See the Commitments for this team
01:58.87
53.
PRYMAKA Mikolaj
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
BEL
CRN SCHAERBEEK
See the Commitments for this team
01:59.48
54.
TOULOTTE Gaëtan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:59.54
55.
ADONEL Louka
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.92
56.
BOROWSKI Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AUCHEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:01.72
57.
BACHELET Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
TRITONS LUMBRES
See the Commitments for this team
02:04.30
58.
WATTEBLED Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:06.11
59.
BOROWSKI Brayan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
BEL
CRN SCHAERBEEK
See the Commitments for this team
02:09.60
60.
DUHANEZ Remi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
TRITONS LUMBRES
See the Commitments for this team
02:09.71
61.
BAMMEZ Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
62.
CHITRY Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
63.
EGGERMONT Robbe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
BEL
RONSE SWIMMING CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
64.
BAROUX Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
TRITONS LUMBRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
65.
VANDORPE Dante
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
BEL
RONSE SWIMMING CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
66.
RAMET Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
TRITONS LUMBRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time