BONUCCELLI Renaud (1960) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:40.79 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
14h34 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:16.50 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
15h15 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
03:34.69 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
16h40 |
CORRIERI Jean-Marc (1976) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:32.12 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
10h00 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:42.15 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
11h19 |
DECHES Guillaume (1975) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:30.26 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
10h03 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
16h21 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:19.00 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
12h40 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
17h27 |
DUCANCEL Thibaud (1986) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.26 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
10h06 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
00:34.42 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
14h40 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.50 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
16h28 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:19.00 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
12h40 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
17h27 |
DUMON Fabien (1973) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.43 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
10h04 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
11h34 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
14h30 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.46 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
16h26 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
17h27 |
LAURENT Robert (1934) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
04:20.43 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
11h13 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:42.43 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
14h50 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
02:14.16 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
17h02 |
POULAIN Philippe (1982) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
05:38.98 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
09h33 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:31.26 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
10h02 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:42.61 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
11h19 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:40.00 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
14h34 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:35.46 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
16h24 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
17h27 |
DAVID Christine (1967) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
05:25.72 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
09h08 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:33.02 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
11h05 |
DECHES Aurelie (1981) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
10h51 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:21.67 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
17h10 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:19.00 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
12h40 |
LAGARDE Pauline (1991) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:31.92 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
09h54 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:36.28 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
11h33 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:13.52 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
15h31 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:36.21 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
16h34 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:19.20 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
17h10 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:19.00 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
12h40 |