Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
BELLERIVE-SUR-ALLIER
33e Meeting National des Maîtres - 50 m
Saturday 2 - Sunday 3 June 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
4x50 Medley Mixt
10x50 Freestyle Mixt
200 Medley Men
C9 : 65 - 69 ans
1.
ROUILLIER Jean-Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1951
FRA
US LA CHATRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:25.78
C8 : 60 - 64 ans
1.
MORELLI Patrick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1956
FRA
CN DOLE & REG
See the Commitments for this team
03:32.73
C7 : 55 - 59 ans
1.
ROLLAND Jean-Luc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:35.00
2.
BOCQUILLON Philippe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1962
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
02:36.08
3.
SMAIL Marc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1962
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
02:43.11
4.
LALOT Eric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1960
FRA
OLIVET NATATION I'NOX
See the Commitments for this team
03:16.27
5.
SZYBOWSKI Dariusz
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:16.33
6.
BEILHE Claude
See the Commitments for this competitor
1960
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C6 : 50 - 54 ans
1.
CHUNG Olivier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL
See the Commitments for this team
02:51.98
2.
THOMAS Frédéric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1964
FRA
US ISSOIRE
See the Commitments for this team
03:23.05
C5 : 45 - 49 ans
1.
COMTE Renaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
US LA CHATRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:34.38
2.
GILLE Franck
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:42.86
3.
BLANC David
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
CO BRIOUDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C4 : 40 - 44 ans
1.
ARZAGA Mark
See the Commitments for this competitor
1978
CAN
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.15
2.
MARIGNIER Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1978
FRA
CN CHINON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C3 : 35 - 39 ans
1.
LATRILLE Sébastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1979
FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX
See the Commitments for this team
03:09.57
2.
DE JERPHANION Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1980
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:24.03
3.
PERAT Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1980
FRA
US LA CHATRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C2 : 30 - 34 ans
1.
FRANGVILLE Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1984
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.98
2.
DANDINE François
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:34.84
3.
GODEFROY Sylvain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.01
4.
GUYOT Olivier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1984
FRA
CO BRIOUDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:22.74
5.
CLEMENT Benoit
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C1 : 25 - 29 ans
1.
RICHARD Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
02:31.03
2.
BARRAILLE Sebastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS
See the Commitments for this team
03:18.12