GOSSE Tom (2003) FRA | ||||||
100 Dos Messieurs | série 2 | couloir 8 | AT |
Vendredi 15 Juin | 09h44 | |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs | série 3 | couloir 7 | 01:03.57 | Vendredi 15 Juin | 10h30 | |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs | série 2 | couloir 4 | 02:20.73 | Samedi 16 Juin | 10h04 | |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs | série 3 | couloir 3 | 00:29.04 | Dimanche 17 Juin | 10h12 | |
MARCHAND Adrien (2002) FRA | ||||||
100 Brasse Messieurs | série 4 | couloir 3 | 01:12.76 | Vendredi 15 Juin | 10h10 | |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs | série 7 | couloir 3 | 00:58.51 | Vendredi 15 Juin | 10h37 | |
50 Papillon Messieurs | série 8 | couloir 8 | 00:28.99 | Samedi 16 Juin | 09h21 | |
50 Brasse Messieurs | série 6 | couloir 6 | 00:32.77 | Samedi 16 Juin | 10h27 | |
100 Papillon Messieurs | série 3 | couloir 6 | 01:05.39 | Dimanche 17 Juin | 08h45 | |
200 Brasse Messieurs | série 4 | couloir 7 | 02:47.32 | Dimanche 17 Juin | 09h48 | |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs | série 9 | couloir 7 | 00:26.43 | Dimanche 17 Juin | 10h12 | |
PRIEUR Jules (2001) FRA | ||||||
100 Dos Messieurs | série 4 | couloir 1 | 01:09.22 | Vendredi 15 Juin | 09h48 | |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs | série 9 | couloir 7 | 00:57.39 | Vendredi 15 Juin | 10h41 | |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs | série 1 | couloir 2 | 17:58.86 | Vendredi 15 Juin | 15h30 | |
200 Dos Messieurs | série 2 | couloir 3 | 02:24.73 | Samedi 16 Juin | 08h59 | |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs | série 6 | couloir 3 | 02:06.07 | Samedi 16 Juin | 10h16 | |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs | série 1 | couloir 6 | 09:32.87 | Samedi 16 Juin | 16h20 | |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs | série 4 | couloir 6 | 04:27.95 | Dimanche 17 Juin | 09h00 | |
50 Dos Messieurs | série 5 | couloir 8 | 00:32.45 | Dimanche 17 Juin | 09h33 | |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs | série 8 | couloir 7 | 00:26.52 | Dimanche 17 Juin | 10h12 | |
SPINNEWEBER Edgar (2002) FRA | ||||||
50 Papillon Messieurs | série 3 | couloir 5 | 00:30.90 | Samedi 16 Juin | 09h15 | |
50 Dos Messieurs | série 2 | couloir 7 | 00:33.83 | Dimanche 17 Juin | 09h33 | |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs | série 3 | couloir 4 | 00:28.96 | Dimanche 17 Juin | 10h12 | |
HAMEL Lou (2003) FRA | ||||||
50 Dos Dames | série 3 | couloir 7 | 00:35.27 | Vendredi 15 Juin | 09h38 | |
50 Nage Libre Dames | série 5 | couloir 2 | 00:30.45 | Vendredi 15 Juin | 10h14 | |
200 Dos Dames | série 3 | couloir 7 | 02:50.71 | Samedi 16 Juin | 08h52 | |
200 Nage Libre Dames | série 2 | couloir 8 | 02:31.64 | Samedi 16 Juin | 09h45 | |
100 Dos Dames | série 3 | couloir 7 | 01:16.78 | Dimanche 17 Juin | 09h40 | |
100 Nage Libre Dames | série 3 | couloir 2 | 01:08.09 | Dimanche 17 Juin | 10h25 |