Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
THUIR
6e Challenge des Aspres - 25 m
Sunday 24 June 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
4x25 Freestyle Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x25 Medley Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
4x25 Freestyle Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x25 Medley Men
4x50 Medley Men
50 Breaststroke Women
1.
HEWITT Jessica
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN CERET
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.20
2.
LE BOUBENNEC Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.70
3.
PAHISSA Méline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.99
4.
PROT-CHESHIRE Lily
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.60
5.
DUBANT Maelys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.63
6.
MARSALLON Aurélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
THUIR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.57
7.
NERUCCI Océane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN CERET
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.97
8.
ENNION Matilda
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN CERET
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.45
9.
RADIER Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
A.S LA VAGUE LODEVOISE
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.75
10.
LAGARDE Lolane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.97
11.
ROMERA Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.28
12.
VIGO Marie-Victoire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.00
13.
HAFIANE Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.90
14.
PENEL Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.02
15.
YAHIA-MESSAOUD Lyna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
THUIR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.15
16.
LAGARDE Maywen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
THUIR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.52
17.
PUPILLI Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.10
18.
KHETTAB Sofia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
A.S LA VAGUE LODEVOISE
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.93
19.
BLANCHARD Mélissa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.23
20.
FOURNIER CHAUVIN Sasha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.26
21.
SOBBAN Safia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AQUA ET SYNCHRO 66
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.23
22.
WATTS Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN CERET
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.00
23.
GONZALEZ VIDAL Océane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN CERET
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.00
24.
RAMON CAUMEL Isabel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN CERET
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.00
25.
VIDALOU Laora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN CERET
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.00
26.
EMILE WOLDEMARD Kyreen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN CERET
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.00
27.
MADAMA MBEMBO Kelly
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.00
28.
MICHEL Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
29.
CIURANA Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
30.
BOUTOUBA Kadidja
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AQUA ET SYNCHRO 66
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
31.
ROUCOLLE Luna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
32.
FAURE Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
33.
PETITQUEUX Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
34.
BARRERE Melina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
35.
HILLARET Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
THUIR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time