Start-List by team
ASPTT MARSEILLE
Code structure : 332 - District : PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR (3005) - Department : BOUCHES-DU-RHÔNE (1697)
Number of individual commitments:36
AOUZIAK Alexandre (2006) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
05:46.19 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
09h55 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:27.36 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
11h04 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:34.03 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
12h36 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:12.41 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
16h54 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:46.11 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
18h05 |
BOUSSAADA Nassim (2006) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
06:32.94 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
09h40 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:36.40 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
12h33 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:22.24 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
16h50 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:57.18 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
18h01 |
FUNEL Gaspard (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:35.60 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
10h28 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:14.21 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
11h26 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:29.09 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
12h40 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:04.67 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
16h58 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:28.91 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
18h08 |
GARRAUD Pierre-Alexandre (2004) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
05:40.42 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
09h55 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:15.18 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
11h07 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:29.55 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
12h40 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:05.21 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
16h58 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:48.41 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
17h27 |
RENIER Louis (2004) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:30.84 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
11h02 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:33.42 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
12h37 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:16.34 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
16h52 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:44.00 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
17h28 |
DELEPOULLE Olivia (2007) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:32.43 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
10h49 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:36.45 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
12h27 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:20.02 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
16h38 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
03:02.23 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
17h44 |
DEVULDER Sarah (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:44.18 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
10h18 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:31.94 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
10h52 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:36.96 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
12h25 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:21.95 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
16h36 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:52.82 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
17h44 |
DYBING Maïna (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:41.97 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
10h18 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:36.45 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
12h25 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:23.27 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
16h34 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:52.31 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
17h44 |