Start-List by team
FOS NATATION
Code structure : 870 - District : PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR (3005) - Department : BOUCHES-DU-RHÔNE (1697)
Number of individual commitments:38
ESCANDE Tybo (2006) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:23.15 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
11h07 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:52.23 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
11h59 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:29.53 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
12h40 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:00.96 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
16h22 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:14.28 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
16h54 |
MORET Anthony (2004) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
05:02.60 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
10h09 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:44.66 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
11h59 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:30.16 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
12h38 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:46.59 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
16h22 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:22.42 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
18h12 |
BORRELLAROCHETTE Elisa (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:38.00 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
10h20 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:28.95 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
11h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:37.91 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
12h24 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:26.65 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
16h34 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:42.50 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
17h04 |
FAKHEUR Manon (2005) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
05:41.24 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
09h24 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:28.76 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
10h54 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:10.65 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
11h54 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
03:09.23 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
16h09 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:42.03 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
17h48 |
FUENTEZ Romane (2005) FRA |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
06:37.97 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
11h18 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:35.41 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
12h27 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:14.95 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
16h41 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:51.69 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
17h18 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:37.35 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
17h48 |
JARJAVAL Célie (2007) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:30.81 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
10h52 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:09.31 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
11h54 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:18.01 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
16h04 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:41.92 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
17h06 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:51.59 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
17h19 |
LARDJANE Rym-Ines (2005) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
05:53.50 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
09h24 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:25.84 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
10h54 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
01:16.99 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
16h41 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:40.56 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
17h06 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:45.10 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
17h48 |
MOZZICONACCI May (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:55.10 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
10h15 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:51.64 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
10h47 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:44.44 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
12h21 |