Liste de départ par structure
SCOTTISH SWIMMING
Nombre d'engagements individuels:54
BRUCE Tain (1998) GBR |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:58.92 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
11h03 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:27.33 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
09h17 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:11.16 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h43 |
HANLON Kara (1997) GBR |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:09.20 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h11 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.53 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
09h03 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:29.69 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h14 |
HOPE Lucy (1997) GBR |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.18 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h05 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:25.42 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h15 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:55.09 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h02 |
HORNE Emily (1997) GBR |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.34 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h14 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:03.37 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
11h25 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:27.03 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
09h18 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:57.19 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h00 |
MACLNNES Keanna (2001) GBR |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:59.55 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
11h03 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:27.46 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
09h17 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:09.64 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h37 |
MASSON Rachel (1995) GBR |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:25.45 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h18 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:02.10 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
11h28 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:55.69 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h03 |
MILEY Hannah (1989) GBR |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:09.55 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h11 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:11.20 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h36 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
02:01.72 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
11h36 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.73 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
09h01 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:27.17 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h14 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
04:35.16 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h44 |
MILLER Nikki (2000) GBR |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.08 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h12 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:02.25 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
11h28 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
04:16.14 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
09h40 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:13.92 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h37 |
ONAL Gulsum (1998) GBR |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:26.28 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h15 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:56.55 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h03 |
RAMSAY Roisin (2001) GBR |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
00:27.42 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h12 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
02:05.01 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
11h20 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
00:58.36 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h55 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
04:22.40 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h54 |
ROBERTSON Katie ann (2001) GBR |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:26.78 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h13 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:09.69 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h13 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:18.85 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h28 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:31.94 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
09h03 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:31.83 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h18 |
ROSS Lucy faye (2002) GBR |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.82 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h01 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:13.29 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
12h02 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:22.82 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
12h04 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
00:34.01 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
09h01 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
02:35.62 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h06 |
SMITH Sophie (2001) GBR |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:26.71 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h13 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:02.32 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
11h28 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:28.42 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
09h15 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:56.95 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h00 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:19.99 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h54 |
STARK Katherine (1998) GBR |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:25.61 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h17 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:55.49 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h05 |
WILD RICHARDS Cassie (2000) GBR |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.18 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h03 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:00.58 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
09h52 |