Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CHATOU
Championnats Honneur - 25 m
Sunday 17 June 2018
Welcome
Homepage
site organizer
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
100 Freestyle Men
1.
OLIVIER Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.52
2.
BOCHER Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
A.O. TRAPPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.12
3.
OLLIER Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
AS PORCHEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.37
4.
PEREIRA Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
A.O. TRAPPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.56
5.
MICHEL Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN ANDRESY
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.76
6.
DAS NEVES Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.09
7.
BOUGET Timothe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LES SQUALES DE CHATOU
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.86
8.
GRANGEON Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.12
9.
LEMOINE Jérémy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.82
10.
DUFFEE Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LES SQUALES DE CHATOU
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.86
11.
GEAR Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN ANDRESY
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.91
12.
CEDOZ Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN ANDRESY
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.72
13.
ALIBERT Jayson
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AS PORCHEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.47
14.
HIRSELBERGER Alban
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.49
15.
MATTE Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LES SQUALES DE CHATOU
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.68
16.
BOULEZ Ylan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.99
17.
ANOUA Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.08
18.
RICHARD Samuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS PORCHEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.25
19.
DEOTTO-BUISINE Oscar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.30
20.
BROUARD Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.81
21.
PETIT Calvin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN MEULAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.20
22.
COURTEMANCHE Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.25
23.
DUFFEE Titouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LES SQUALES DE CHATOU
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.37
24.
COLLOT Francois-Xavier
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LE CHESNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.37
25.
TCHOULEV Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN POISSY
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.39
26.
ARINO Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.54
27.
DELOUSTAL Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS PORCHEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.58
28.
LAURENT Nils
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.97
29.
ODRIOSOLO Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LE CHESNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.77
30.
BOUANANE Samy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.39
31.
RENAULT Constant
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.01
32.
SAMAIN Leandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.03
33.
ELEONORE-BARADEAU Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN POISSY
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.58
34.
DESLAURIER Vivian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LES SQUALES DE CHATOU
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.61
35.
LOUNIS Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN POISSY
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.31
36.
ROUDILLON Nils
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.59
37.
NICOLAS Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN MEULAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.74
38.
GAUTHIER Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN ANDRESY
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.92
39.
BROCHIER Salomon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.19
40.
MOUAAMOU-BESSOT Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.30
41.
ABOULIATIM Ismaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.10
42.
WAMSTER Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.30
43.
DANGIN Bastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LES SQUALES DE CHATOU
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.43
44.
GOUPIL Yoann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS PORCHEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.31
45.
HUYNH VAN LOC Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.67
46.
MOINDROT Gaetan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.04
47.
ASKRI Yacine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CSN GUYANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.48
48.
MAZOYER Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
US MAISONS-LAFFITTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.84
49.
NEJJARI Amayas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB AUBERGENVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.89
50.
YOUSRI Jad
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.35
51.
VICENTE Maxim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.86
52.
SEILLIER Samuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS PORCHEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
53.
HOUIX Samuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LES SQUALES DE CHATOU
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
54.
GREGOIRE Lubin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS PORCHEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
55.
SIGRIST Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time