BASQUIN Charles (2004) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:25.03 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h00 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
05:35.93 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
16h06 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
02:42.40 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
09h07 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
00:37.10 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h57 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:13.11 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h36 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:11.10 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h20 |
BASQUIN Pierre (2006) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:29.60 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h58 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.49 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h42 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
05:41.69 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
16h06 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:47.49 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
09h03 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:32.11 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
09h49 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:15.79 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h34 |
CAILLARD Marius (2005) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:17.97 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
11h24 |
CARRE Gael (2005) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:23.68 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h00 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:32.59 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h44 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:38.02 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
12h52 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
05:28.40 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
16h13 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:22.51 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
09h52 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:10.85 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h38 |
DELHAYE Gauvain (2003) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
05:26.82 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
16h13 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:12.23 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h36 |
DEMONCHAUX Yohan (2005) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
03:26.53 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h27 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
05:48.69 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
16h00 |
DOMISE Victor (2003) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
01:06.48 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h12 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.52 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h53 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:37.45 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h29 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.96 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h05 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 8 |
01:03.23 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h53 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:27.57 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h31 |
GALLET Benjamin (2003) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
03:02.28 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h39 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.22 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h51 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:26.01 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
12h22 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
02:19.98 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
09h20 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
01:04.87 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h50 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:38.63 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h49 |
JAZDONCZYK Florentin (2004) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:21.72 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h00 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:31.82 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h46 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:36.86 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
12h53 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:21.18 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
09h52 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:35.25 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h57 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:09.04 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h42 |
LEJAY Mathis (2005) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:28.68 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h00 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:32.72 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h44 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:39.79 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
12h49 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:37.19 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h56 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:12.55 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h36 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
00:44.52 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h46 |
LOCQUET Cyril (2005) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:29.47 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h27 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:23.51 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h00 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
05:40.95 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
16h06 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:38.83 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
09h07 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:38.41 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h56 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:17.04 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h32 |
MARLIERE Jeremy (2003) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:15.23 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h04 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
02:27.42 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
09h17 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:34.09 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h58 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:08.32 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h42 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:44.46 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h31 |
MARLIERE Maxime (2001) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
00:56.37 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h16 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 18 |
couloir 6 |
00:25.61 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
11h03 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
02:06.78 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
09h23 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:25.66 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h06 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 5 |
00:54.96 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h00 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:11.81 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h23 |
ROBERT Augustin (2003) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:19.98 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h02 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.19 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h51 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
05:15.13 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
16h19 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
02:27.15 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
09h17 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:47.46 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h22 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
01:06.05 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h46 |
BEAUVOIS Clara (2001) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
00:34.87 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
11h17 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
01:06.21 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
12h10 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:17.87 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h10 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 8 |
00:30.86 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h51 |
CARLIER Solene (2003) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:53.76 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h27 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
01:09.74 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
12h04 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
00:40.55 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
13h10 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
03:07.88 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
09h41 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.66 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h45 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
01:27.17 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h17 |
CARTIGNY Oceane (2003) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:16.35 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
11h52 |
CATTEAU Clotilde (2005) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:21.51 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h49 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:12.11 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
12h00 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.89 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h45 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:46.25 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h21 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:37.08 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h40 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
05:20.92 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
15h43 |
CHAUWIN Elsa (2005) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
02:49.37 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h03 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:16.80 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
11h52 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
03:29.98 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
12h41 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:35.51 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h37 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
03:16.05 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h10 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:42.96 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h34 |
DEMONCHAUX Lisa (2002) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
01:13.53 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h56 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.03 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
11h19 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
01:04.39 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
12h11 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
01:12.71 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h14 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.98 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h54 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:35.37 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h43 |
DUPAS Emmy (2003) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:28.05 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h14 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:52.32 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h27 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
01:08.51 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
12h06 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:21.06 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h10 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 8 |
00:30.33 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h52 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
05:09.53 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
15h49 |
FEUTRY Lola (2004) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
03:01.74 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h23 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
00:37.71 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
11h14 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
01:12.91 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
11h58 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:43.68 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
13h04 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:34.25 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h40 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:33.81 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h10 |
JUBERT Lisa (2002) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:36.68 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
13h10 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:22.65 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h08 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:23.54 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h15 |
LANCIAUX Jane (2007) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:32.92 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
09h32 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
00:38.13 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h36 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
05:57.72 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
15h30 |
LEFEBVRE Oriane (2004) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:07.15 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h51 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:37.35 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h31 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 7 |
01:04.70 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
12h13 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:12.44 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h12 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 7 |
00:29.78 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h54 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:24.71 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h25 |
LUDWICZAK Rose (2004) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
02:27.83 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h20 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
01:08.74 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
12h06 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:41.08 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
13h07 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:11.25 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
09h37 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:28.58 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h15 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
05:15.78 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
15h49 |
SPECQ Chloe (2005) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:15.15 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
11h54 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.82 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h43 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
05:38.74 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
15h36 |
VANDEWALLE Lea (2002) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:35.90 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
13h08 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.05 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h53 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:19.19 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h13 |
VILLAYES Olivia (2003) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
01:16.61 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h54 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:34.15 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h31 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.46 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
11h23 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:37.31 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
13h08 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:11.24 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h16 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.24 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h44 |