ALVES TORRES Paul (2003) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.68 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h13 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
01:00.37 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h59 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:33.56 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h45 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
10:37.64 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h03 |
BENFEDDA Khalil (2004) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
05:26.53 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h54 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:11.90 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h54 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
03:05.05 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h28 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
21:37.26 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h16 |
BENHAMMOUDA Bilel (2007) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:48.39 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h05 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:32.04 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h45 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
01:04.00 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h42 |
BERNARD Mathis (2005) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
06:11.90 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h54 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:20.04 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h50 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:36.00 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h38 |
BLONDIN Gauthier (2001) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:12.86 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h12 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 5 |
00:24.66 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h48 |
BOCHATON Florian (1997) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.15 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h25 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.52 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h13 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:25.17 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h47 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 4 |
00:24.22 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h48 |
BOURDIER Julien (2001) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:09.97 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h25 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:22.19 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h02 |
CHEIKH Noé (2003) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:03.59 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h38 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.09 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h13 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
01:00.21 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h59 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.58 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h47 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.25 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h46 |
CHEVALLIER Louis (2007) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:56.61 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h19 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:28.95 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h45 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
01:09.61 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h42 |
CONTRINO Gianni (1998) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:20.19 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h23 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:51.56 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
12h09 |
GOUDJIL Hylan (2006) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:13.68 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h52 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:31.64 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
14h52 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:49.21 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h08 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:34.68 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h40 |
GRAND Damien (2000) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:38.88 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h22 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
01:01.58 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h58 |
PEYRIEUX Andy (2002) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:23.61 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h36 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.15 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h25 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
01:02.17 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h58 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:35.16 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h12 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
00:28.32 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h46 |
RASOAMIARAMANANA Guillaume (2004) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:07.14 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h56 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:37.44 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h44 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.10 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h44 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:29.85 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h51 |
TAYAKOUT Reis (2000) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
04:32.29 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h02 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:31.39 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h23 |
VALOUR Julien (2001) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.12 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h25 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:54.84 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h59 |
VASSAL Baptiste (2006) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:27.10 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h47 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:45.60 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h42 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:36.91 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h38 |
ALILI Lyna-Lana (2003) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:15.18 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h35 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:37.18 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h39 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:32.90 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h27 |
CONTRINO Jessica (2001) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:39.04 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h01 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
01:08.96 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h39 |
GRAND Axelle (2001) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:36.25 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h15 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:38.59 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h01 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:32.07 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h41 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
00:28.53 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h29 |
GRAND Mathilde (2004) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:38.78 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h15 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:02.13 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h41 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:41.85 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h25 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.46 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h29 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h16 |
GRANGE Lou (2007) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h08 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
01:54.26 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h28 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:44.23 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h20 |
GUILLAUME Léna (2004) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:44.33 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h14 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
01:13.88 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h37 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:59.13 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
14h56 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:32.73 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h27 |
LINOSIER Lou-Ann (2005) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:50.61 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h12 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:41.41 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h59 |
MICHEL Constance (2003) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
05:06.90 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h47 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:40.13 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h14 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:03.95 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h41 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:37.56 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h25 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.59 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h28 |
MURE Manon (2003) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:04.99 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h32 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
05:16.45 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
12h01 |
PALUSZAK Lison (2008) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:59.08 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h10 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:44.65 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h28 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:00.16 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h37 |
PINQUE Thais (2003) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
05:07.64 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h47 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.54 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h02 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:05.23 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h39 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:21.83 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h00 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
00:30.36 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h28 |
PRAS Annaelle (2007) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:47.17 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h14 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:23.11 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h33 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:13.18 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
14h56 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:39.00 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h21 |
PRAS Daphne (2003) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:38.20 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h15 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:09.82 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h37 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:55.06 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h21 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:25.04 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h46 |
TISSERAND Capucine (2004) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
05:55.02 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h40 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:33.84 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h02 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
02:48.29 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h25 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.17 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h28 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:36.94 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h43 |
VASSAL Angelique (2008) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:02.66 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h10 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:43.93 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h28 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:02.50 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h36 |
VEROT Celia (2005) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:47.58 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h12 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:36.37 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h24 |
VEROT Chanel (2009) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
00:58.81 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h56 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
12h01 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:00.70 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h36 |