Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
HERBLAY
Natathlon Jeunes n°4 - 25 m
Sunday 27 May 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
400 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
100 Backstroke Women
1.
MIGNÉ Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS HERBLAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.71
2.
POTTIER Alix
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.94
3.
KARA Médine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
USO BEZONS
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.07
4.
JIHAZI Rita
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.39
5.
BOURGUIGNON Ludivine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.84
6.
NADLER-FRAPPEZ Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AS HERBLAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.12
7.
TEIXEIRA Lise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ACS CORMEILLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.61
8.
CHARLES-FRANÇOIS Aude
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.17
9.
AHMED Farah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.66
10.
PICOT Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ACS CORMEILLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.04
11.
D'ANNA Alyhsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ERAGNY-SUR-OISE AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
12.
ANNAHEID Nora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ERAGNY-SUR-OISE AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
13.
HABBAD-DAUCHY Leia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
14.
TIGHLIT Nawel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
15.
ABIT Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS HERBLAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time