Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CANNES
Championnats Régionaux Eté 50m - 50 m
Friday 8 - Sunday 10 June 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
200 Freestyle Women
1.
DUBARRY Chiara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:06.96
2.
MARTIN Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
TOULON VAR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:07.13
3.
JULIEN Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:07.46
4.
CALATAYUD Levanna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN CANNES
See the Commitments for this team
02:10.73
5.
MESQUITA Andrea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:10.84
6.
ANTUNES DA COSTA Laëticia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:11.65
7.
ROVIROLA Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ROGNAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:11.90
8.
VANHAEZEBROUCK Margo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:12.20
9.
BOUTEILLY Alexia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AC HYÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
02:12.29
10.
BETTOUCHE Jenna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
02:12.60
11.
CALVO Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AC HYÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
02:12.73
12.
ROVIROLA Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ROGNAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.09
13.
IEMMOLO Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.18
14.
SURJUS Emmy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AC HYÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.39
15.
VAILLANT Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ASPTT MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.73
16.
CARENCO Anaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
FOS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:16.09
17.
PLAINDOUX Erika
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C.N.P.P BOLLENE
See the Commitments for this team
02:16.16
18.
BERTAUX Tifenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:16.43
19.
FORTE Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ROGNAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:16.92
20.
FIEF Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.36
21.
COLLIN Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.41
22.
DORIQUE Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AMSL FRÉJUS
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.64
23.
FULCRAN Coline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
EP MANOSQUE
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.68
24.
BOURDAIS Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN DRAGUIGNAN
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.84
25.
FRANCHITTO Veniccia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASPTT TOULON
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.13
26.
PENAUD Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.45
27.
FLORI Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.38
28.
CASACOLI PUEYO Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.41
29.
EDWARDS Ciana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.63
30.
ARLOTTI Valéria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
ITA
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.85
31.
FERANDO Marie-Alix
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASPTT MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.93
32.
TORCIA Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AMSL FRÉJUS
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.51
33.
ANTONETTI Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.57
34.
FLORENCEAU Maïline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.68
35.
RIVIERE Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.70
36.
LEPRA Julianne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.01
37.
MIYAMATSU Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
JPN
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.36
38.
HOET Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.42
39.
BARRATT Amelie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CNS VALLAURIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.87
40.
HENNEQUEZ Océane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB DE MENTON
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.93
41.
CUBA Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN DRAGUIGNAN
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.95
42.
DEL CORSO Chiara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
UN ARLES
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.18
43.
BERTRAND Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
US LE PONTET
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.25
44.
PIAT Nellie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
EP MANOSQUE
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.25
45.
AMADDIO-DUONG Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASPTT MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.03
46.
RANGON Alexandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
UN ARLES
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.07
47.
NABOT Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
UN ARLES
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.10
48.
AUBERY Faustine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.11
49.
RAGOIS Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.18
50.
LEPELLETIER Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.19
51.
FORTE Ema
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ROGNAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.43
52.
AVRIL Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
EP MANOSQUE
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.76
53.
BERG Flora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.06
54.
AMADA Céléna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
VITROLLES SPORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.49
55.
PASCUAL ESPUNY Aurelie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.72
56.
ALLIEY Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ARGENTIERE ECRINS AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.77
57.
ISIDORE Shanna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.85
58.
GOURGEON Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN LA CIOTAT
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.65
59.
MARTIN Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:31.03
60.
CLORI Chiara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN LA CIOTAT
See the Commitments for this team
02:31.15
61.
CONTESSO Ysaline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN DRAGUIGNAN
See the Commitments for this team
02:31.16
62.
MOULIN Anais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MARTIGUES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:31.22
63.
ALDEBERT Tiphanie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE
See the Commitments for this team
02:31.28
64.
GRENOD Eve
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE
See the Commitments for this team
02:31.60
65.
BILIOTTI Ornella
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN CANNES
See the Commitments for this team
02:31.95
66.
DESQUIENS Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NC BOUC-BEL-AIR
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.18
67.
ROUSSEAUX Amandine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
PERTUIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:33.88
68.
ANCENAY Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS
See the Commitments for this team
02:34.49
69.
HOUZE Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
EP MANOSQUE
See the Commitments for this team
02:34.57
70.
SCODITTI Coline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE
See the Commitments for this team
02:35.69
71.
SAUNIER Inés
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:35.97
72.
DAVIES-CAREY Gisele
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CNS VALLAURIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:36.03
73.
GRAO Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS
See the Commitments for this team
02:36.33
74.
D'AMBROSIO Kiara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CNS VALLAURIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.07
75.
PRAT Eléa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.64
76.
IEMMOLO Flavie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ROGNAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:40.78
77.
LUISETTI Clea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AUBAGNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:41.50
78.
MARIA Chanel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ROGNAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:42.28
79.
MARIGLIANO Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS
See the Commitments for this team
02:42.47
80.
FABRY Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NC BOUC-BEL-AIR
See the Commitments for this team
02:42.65
81.
GAUBERT Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS
See the Commitments for this team
02:46.28
82.
BARELIER Lou-Anne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN ORANGE
See the Commitments for this team
02:49.77
83.
DUFOURG Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS EMBRUN
See the Commitments for this team
02:50.53
84.
MERCIER Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
TOULON VAR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time