BERLAND Arthur (1999) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:59.27 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h03 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
04:38.35 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
12h00 |
CAYOT Alexandre (1996) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 4 |
00:23.73 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
16h19 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
00:50.35 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h13 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
01:53.41 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h19 |
DECAMPS Baptiste (2001) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
16:59.16 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
17h27 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:15.18 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h25 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
04:14.58 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
12h16 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:49.67 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
09h13 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
08:58.82 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
15h21 |
FERNANDEZ Leo (2003) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.85 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
15h31 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 9 |
00:27.93 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
16h10 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
02:25.06 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h26 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
04:32.81 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
12h00 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:13.71 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h04 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
09:25.47 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h04 |
FERNANDEZ Remi (2002) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
15h10 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.45 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
16h13 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:16.00 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h31 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
04:15.70 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
12h11 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
04:50.31 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
09h19 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
08:53.99 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
15h21 |
FORESTIER Romain (2001) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:26.73 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
15h20 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.91 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
15h32 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:13.83 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h26 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 9 |
01:01.46 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
11h17 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:14.51 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h04 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
01:02.14 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h41 |
KNAUPP Alexandre (2000) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
00:26.28 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
15h10 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
00:24.80 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
16h17 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
00:54.24 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h12 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:58.16 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
11h17 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
02:07.33 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h10 |
MONTAGARD Maxime (2002) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:28.57 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
15h15 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.77 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
15h33 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:59.24 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h03 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:06.28 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
11h08 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:06.16 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h35 |
NOBER Clement (2003) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 0 |
00:31.30 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
15h35 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 0 |
00:25.61 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
16h19 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:15.15 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h28 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
04:19.29 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
12h16 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
02:01.00 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h13 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 0 |
01:05.41 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h39 |
PASSEMARD Baptiste (2001) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:58.10 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h05 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
04:33.92 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
12h00 |
PIERRE Boris (2000) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
00:59.35 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h56 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
04:29.97 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
12h06 |
SAFFROY Alexis (2002) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 0 |
00:28.30 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
15h16 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.41 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
16h10 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:00.52 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h01 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:02.99 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
11h11 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:18.44 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h06 |
SALIGA Kevin (2002) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.13 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
15h47 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:26.53 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
16h13 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 0 |
00:59.62 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h03 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:08.63 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h49 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:31.14 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h37 |
BERLAND Lou (2002) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:13.65 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h37 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
05:36.01 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
11h18 |
HOET Mathilde (2004) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 0 |
00:30.85 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
15h07 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 9 |
00:29.24 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
16h02 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:05.06 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h47 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:13.26 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h58 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
02:22.42 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
09h42 |
MESQUITA Andrea (2002) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
00:30.83 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
15h06 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
09:21.44 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
16h55 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 7 |
01:02.09 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h52 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
04:32.31 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
11h43 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
02:10.84 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
09h48 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:30.14 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h52 |
PENAUD Laura (1999) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.75 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
15h58 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:04.70 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h47 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 0 |
02:18.45 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
09h48 |
STRAUB Clarisse (2003) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:33.36 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
15h02 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
09:58.57 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
16h44 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 0 |
01:11.62 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
11h00 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:38.13 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h56 |
TESSIER Capucine (2002) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 9 |
01:09.61 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h41 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 9 |
05:09.12 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
11h31 |