Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SABLE-SUR-SARTHE
Finale Départementale Natathlon - 25 m
Sunday 17 June 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
50 Butterfly Men
1.
HIEU Raphaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US LA FLÈCHE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.52
2.
DURAND Timothé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.16
3.
CHEVALLIER Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LA NAT'SUZERAINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.90
4.
RICHARD Titouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LA NAT'SUZERAINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.75
5.
DEBRAY Bastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.24
6.
CHENAIS Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.41
7.
TAHIRI ALAOUI Nassim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.36
8.
LEGUÉ Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.03
9.
GUYARD DIT LACROIX Macéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.92
10.
FUSEAU Noa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US LA FLÈCHE
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.28
11.
DECERS Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SN LE LUDE
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.60
12.
GUILLOCHON Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.28
13.
BILLON Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US LA FLÈCHE
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.76
14.
SAINT-LEGER Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.76
15.
HAMILA Ilyes
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.18
16.
GRAJA Wael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.42
17.
RICHARD Evan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
18.
GUERFI Lyes
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
19.
BELLAGAMBA Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time