Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
MONTRÉAL
Championnats de l'Occitanie - 25 m
Saturday 18 - Sunday 19 August 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
4x50 Medley Mixt
50 Backstroke Men
1.
TEGON Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN MONTREAL
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.53
2.
CALMELS Pierre-Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
S OLYMPIQUE REVEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.65
3.
BLUM Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CN CERET
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.32
4.
BERGER Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN CERET
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.60
5.
TORRENT Thibault
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
CN CERET
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.16
6.
MERCADIER Dorian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
AS SALINDRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.18
7.
GUEYDAN Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AS SALINDRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.28
8.
SEBELON Sylvain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AN ST-GILLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.45
9.
ROBERT Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SO BAGNOLS-MARCOULE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.69
10.
DUMAS Jocris
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AS SALINDRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.10
11.
GATOUNES Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN CERET
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.15
12.
ROUBAUD Matteo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
BÉDARIEUX NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.80
13.
BRUNET Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AN ST-GILLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.04
14.
INVERNON Allan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
THUIR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.35
15.
REMBERT Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN CERET
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.06
16.
CHISHOLM Nikolai
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN CERET
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.11
17.
SOLER Ulysse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AN ST-GILLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.22
18.
AIMÉ Stéphan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1975
FRA
AS SALINDRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.28
19.
FERRIER Rémi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AN ST-GILLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.63
20.
CHARPENTIER Kevin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AN ST-GILLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.63
21.
COMAS Cyril
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
THUIR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.59
22.
POCACHARD Jérémy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS SALINDRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.00
23.
SCHNEIDER Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NC LE VIGAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.26
24.
PAGES Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NC LE VIGAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.96
25.
REMBERT Pierre-Olivier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
CN CERET
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.18
26.
RIOS Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS SALINDRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.40
27.
BENEZET Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AN ST-GILLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.88
28.
BUIGUES Titouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SO BAGNOLS-MARCOULE
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.14
29.
CARNEO Sandro
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AN ST-GILLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.65
30.
SAGNA Mbissane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SO BAGNOLS-MARCOULE
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.65
31.
ANDRE Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AN ST-GILLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.68
32.
CHISHOLM Jonah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN CERET
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.43
33.
ANDRIGHETTO Aymerick
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AS SALINDRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.23