Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
LE LAMENTIN
Championnats de Martinique Open - Q3 - 50 m
Friday 15 - Sunday 17 June 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Freestyle Men
1.
RENE-CORAIL Brice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LONGVILLIERS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.86
2.
VALLEE Damien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.94
3.
ELIE Loris
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.37
4.
ADELON Arryson
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
LONGVILLIERS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.47
5.
DELBOIS Jérémie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.51
6.
DELBOIS Edwin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.45
7.
BIBAS Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LONGVILLIERS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.81
8.
JEAN-FRANÇOIS Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LONGVILLIERS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.34
9.
CHARLERY Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LONGVILLIERS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.58
10.
CHERI-ZECOTE Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.13
11.
ADENET-LOUVET Nathanaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.82
12.
ANNONAY Xavier
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.85
13.
BECHET Yann-Emmanuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.95
14.
MONTLOUIS-GABRIEL Ludovic
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.15
15.
ARBER Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LONGVILLIERS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.52
16.
PAMPHILE Ludovic
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.98
17.
PINVILLE Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.00
18.
TROBRILLANT Allan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.61
19.
SEBASTIEN Dovany
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.87
20.
MIEVILLY Mario
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LONGVILLIERS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.01
21.
ROTSEN Ymann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LONGVILLIERS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.30
22.
MARTINEZ Jose-Antonio
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LONGVILLIERS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.68
23.
CINNA Andy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LONGVILLIERS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.17
24.
LARGANGE Fabien-Brice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AC FONGIROMON
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.67
25.
DONAT Wesley
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.06
26.
ARBER Yohann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LONGVILLIERS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.33
27.
HENRI Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LONGVILLIERS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.22
28.
JACQUOT Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
LES DAUPHINS DU ROBERT
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.58
29.
HACHIMI Fawzi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LES DAUPHINS DU ROBERT
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.42
30.
MEUNIER Jean
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LONGVILLIERS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.09
31.
DORMOY Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.12
32.
THÉODORE Jérémy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LONGVILLIERS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.31
33.
PRIAN Jean-Daniel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LONGVILLIERS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.92
34.
BOURDON Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LONGVILLIERS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time