Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
ROMORANTIN-LANTHENAY
Finale Départementale Natathlon Jeunes - 25 m
Sunday 17 June 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
1.
HARDOUIN Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MONTRICHARD AQUATIQUE SQUALE
See the Commitments for this team
02:55.07
2.
HUBERT Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US VENDÔME
See the Commitments for this team
02:58.03
3.
JULIEN Théophile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS
See the Commitments for this team
03:07.98
4.
PETIT Dany
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AN ROMORANTIN
See the Commitments for this team
03:14.53
5.
LEROUX Mathys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS
See the Commitments for this team
03:15.22
6.
DURAIN William
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS
See the Commitments for this team
03:17.81
7.
PETIT Karl
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AN ROMORANTIN
See the Commitments for this team
03:20.91
8.
THIERRY Matheo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AN ROMORANTIN
See the Commitments for this team
03:24.98
9.
CORMIER Eliott
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS
See the Commitments for this team
03:26.74
10.
ROBERT Matteo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN
See the Commitments for this team
03:31.19
11.
BLANC Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS
See the Commitments for this team
03:33.91
12.
MOREAU Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN
See the Commitments for this team
03:39.06
13.
NAKMOUCHE Mohamed
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS
See the Commitments for this team
03:42.10
14.
FLORY Mael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS
See the Commitments for this team
04:09.80
15.
BAGNOL Erwan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SALBRIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:14.05
16.
BELAAROUS Yassine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
17.
CASANOVA Jean-Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
18.
BEDUNEAU Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
19.
WANLIN Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SALBRIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
20.
SIDOISNE Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
21.
GANACHAUD Titouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
22.
DYON BERROCQ Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
23.
PILARZ Dominik
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
POL
SALBRIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time