Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
BELFORT
Trophée Régional Lucien-Zins - 25 m
Sunday 24 June 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
200 Backstroke Women
1.
JOURDIN Constance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN PONTARLIER
See the Commitments for this team
02:46.02
2.
REY Lina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MACON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:47.05
3.
PREDINE Alix
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS
See the Commitments for this team
02:48.71
4.
PELOIS Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ES ST-FLORENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
02:49.24
5.
LABALME Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:54.26
6.
LEMAITRE Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON
See the Commitments for this team
02:54.50
7.
CASTAGNA Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
PARAY NATATION WATER POLO
See the Commitments for this team
02:55.80
8.
DUNAM Ernestine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ES ST-FLORENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
02:56.51
9.
BARAN Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASA VAUZELLES
See the Commitments for this team
02:56.53
10.
MORT-CHEVASSUS Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN DOLE & REG
See the Commitments for this team
02:56.62
11.
WENGER Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
A.S.M BELFORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:56.69
12.
ACHAINTRE Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
PARAY NATATION WATER POLO
See the Commitments for this team
02:57.25
13.
CORNU-TRUCHE Stella
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON
See the Commitments for this team
02:57.65
14.
SIMON Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
VAL DE GRAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:00.59
15.
BERNARD Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:01.11
16.
NEMETH Laura-Blanka
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
HUN
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
03:04.87
17.
LARTOT Jeanne-Rose
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US SOCHAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:05.78
18.
GUENIN Lena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
03:06.09
19.
SURMELY Peline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN BEAUNE
See the Commitments for this team
03:07.03
20.
DECOBERT Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
PARAY NATATION WATER POLO
See the Commitments for this team
03:07.27
21.
GRIFFITHS Arwen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CA AVALLON
See the Commitments for this team
03:07.29
22.
PORIC Sara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
A.S.M BELFORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:07.51
23.
CHABOD Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN DOLE & REG
See the Commitments for this team
03:10.77
24.
LAFFAGE Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
VAL DE GRAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:15.62
25.
GARNIER Mary-Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN BEAUNE
See the Commitments for this team
03:16.30