ALEYA Sami (2004) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.84 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
08h05 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
05:10.93 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h34 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:10.14 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
14h50 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:38.28 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h29 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:25.63 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h37 |
BRUCKERT Aloïs (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:35.83 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
08h05 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
05:33.86 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h34 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:16.69 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
14h50 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:14.24 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h46 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:28.30 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h45 |
CHAHMA Nael (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.98 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
08h05 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
04:56.13 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h34 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:34.07 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h06 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:07.30 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
14h50 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h26 |
DOLE Matteo (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.24 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
08h05 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:20.34 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
08h43 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:42.89 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h31 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:13.55 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
14h50 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:34.07 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h06 |
GIRERD Mathis (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.03 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
08h05 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:36.38 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h51 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
04:45.43 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h34 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
01:01.97 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
14h50 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:14.18 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h45 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
18:45.85 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
18h15 |
JOLY Mathieu (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.27 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
08h05 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
04:46.73 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h34 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
01:02.93 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
14h50 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:43.43 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h46 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h37 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:13.35 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h45 |
LOPEZ Falemana (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.74 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
08h05 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:18.53 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h06 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
04:56.92 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h34 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
01:05.93 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
14h50 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:45.12 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h46 |
MIGNOT Basile (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:31.55 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
08h05 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:18.95 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h06 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:35.00 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h06 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:11.14 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
14h50 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:54.82 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h26 |
MILA Julian (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.16 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
08h05 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
05:25.10 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h34 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:14.70 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
14h50 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:18.57 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h46 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
22:35.34 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
18h15 |
OUDOT Charles (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.30 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
08h05 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:39.33 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h31 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
05:01.27 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h34 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:06.06 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
14h50 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:30.65 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h06 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
19:28.43 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
18h15 |
SAAIDIA Sulayman (2004) SUI |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.01 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
08h05 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.15 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h06 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
01:00.04 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
14h50 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.83 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h29 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:32.80 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h46 |
CHABOD Perle (2006) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:19.15 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
08h21 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:41.32 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h39 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:34.20 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
14h35 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:45.25 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h57 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:40.00 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h34 |
CORNU-TRUCHE Stella (2005) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:37.40 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
08h56 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:20.03 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h16 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.53 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
14h35 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:57.65 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h17 |
DIEVAL LEROY Océane (2007) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:15.76 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
08h21 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:39.14 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
08h56 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:44.18 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h06 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:22.99 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h16 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:34.13 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
14h35 |
FADDA SAUVAGEOT Athena (2005) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
01:05.67 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
08h21 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:37.21 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
08h56 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:55.47 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h14 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
02:34.98 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h06 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.34 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
14h35 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:23.16 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h39 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.25 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h34 |
LEMAITRE Chloé (2005) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:36.64 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
08h56 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:20.80 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h16 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.83 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
14h35 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:54.50 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h17 |
STUDER Flavie (2005) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
01:11.27 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
08h21 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
02:37.15 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h06 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
11:02.06 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h48 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.80 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
14h35 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:46.09 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h57 |
STUDER Héloïse (2007) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
01:13.26 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
08h21 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:39.14 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
08h56 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:45.58 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h06 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:27.52 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h16 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
00:32.64 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
14h35 |