Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAINT-ROMAIN-EN-GAL
Meeting de Vienne - Champ. dép TC + Finale du Natathlon Dép. - 50 m
Saturday 23 - Sunday 24 June 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
4x100 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
4x100 Medley Men
50 Breaststroke Women
1.
BAUMSTARK Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CHASSIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.91
2.
FERRI Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CHASSIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.07
3.
VAISSIERE Irina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.48
4.
DELORD Penelope
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.69
5.
DUCRET Amelie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.34
6.
PIASENTIN Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.84
7.
POYAU Amandine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.75
8.
MAURESA Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CHASSIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.18
9.
VOSSIER Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.47
10.
ULKHANIAN Romela
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.18
11.
AOUAR Narjisse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.90
12.
CRON--BELGRAND Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.56
13.
DUMAS Elisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.60
14.
MAES Joséphine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.87
15.
VALIN Marion
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.05
16.
BRUSSOZ Dina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.56
17.
POUILLART Laurine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.44
18.
FERKOUS Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.69
19.
PLASSARD Chine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.31
20.
DUBOCS Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.32
21.
ALBERTO Agata
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.59
22.
RASET-SALMON Victoire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.65
23.
EL JABARI-MARTIN Lana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.96
24.
SEROUR Ambrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.28
25.
HASIC Selena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CASCOL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.40
26.
GRAND-REYNAUD Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.43
27.
ANGEON Alyssa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.60
28.
DURANT Fiona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.01
29.
DINTSIOU Ioanna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.03
30.
MERCIER Lise-Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.42
31.
BEDROS Cindy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.77
32.
BERTORELLO Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AC DÉCINES
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.82
33.
BRISCHOUX Anaëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AC DÉCINES
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.88
34.
BATAIL Maya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.96
35.
MIGEON Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.97
36.
LECOFFRE-PENCE Oriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.57
37.
QUAQUIN Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.58
38.
BARNOUIN Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.70
39.
SIMON Lidia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AC DÉCINES
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.82
40.
BERAIS Jasmine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.83
41.
DA CRUZ Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.04
42.
MONNIER Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.17
43.
CHARIF Sana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.22
44.
MARION Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AC DÉCINES
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.35
45.
FOURCADE Mila
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.42
46.
EL MOURAOUAH Noura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.50
47.
HEANG Cyrielle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.01
48.
RASTELLO Louna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.12
49.
BOISSONNET Ninon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.30
50.
BARBE Kaïna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.46
51.
AMIRI Haifa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.60
52.
PACCALIN Gabrielle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.84
53.
GINEYS Sasha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.19
54.
CHERAITIA Manel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.20
55.
MANIN Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.20
56.
BENBELKHIR Romaissa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.37
57.
TARCHOUNI Farah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.39
58.
LONGERE Candice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.49
59.
POTIER Eugenie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.50
60.
ZENGIN Leyla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.60
61.
SAUNIER Albane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
A.S MURE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.24
62.
NACER Amira
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.35
63.
JACOMELLI Tess
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.37
64.
MOUSSINGA Zahra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.72
65.
MAGNIERE Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
A.S MURE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.14
66.
BROCHIER Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.21
67.
VANDERGHOOTE Célia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.63
68.
GENIN Florane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.40
69.
HARBI Sherazade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.53
70.
BRIAT Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.67
71.
ZEMMOU Kenza
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.27
72.
BEGON Luce
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CASCOL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.37
73.
MARCHAND Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.48
74.
DERIAN Gaëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.66
75.
PUYDEBOIS Gwendoline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.76
76.
DUFOUR Maëlyne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.30
77.
FAOU Anais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CASCOL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.80
78.
LASOLLE Amélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.36
79.
BEN ABDELLAH Najla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.57
80.
DESSERTINE Anaé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.56
81.
SABBANI Zaineb
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.63
82.
PLANES Lou-Reine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
83.
GAMELON Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
84.
BERARD Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
85.
MONTAGNE Audrey
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time