BAILLY Paul-Emile (2003) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:11.29 |
Vendredi 20 Juillet |
08h54 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:32.05 |
Samedi 21 Juillet |
09h29 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
02:35.64 |
Dimanche 22 Juillet |
09h03 |
BOURY Florent (2000) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:01.19 |
Mercredi 18 Juillet |
10h10 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
04:10.32 |
Jeudi 19 Juillet |
08h35 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
08:44.99 |
Vendredi 20 Juillet |
16h46 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:10.64 |
Samedi 21 Juillet |
08h55 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
16:44.21 |
Dimanche 22 Juillet |
15h30 |
FLEURY Noah (2000) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:58.68 |
Mercredi 18 Juillet |
10h55 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:59.17 |
Jeudi 19 Juillet |
09h30 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:54.04 |
Vendredi 20 Juillet |
09h24 |
GALLON Anatole (2001) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:03.99 |
Mercredi 18 Juillet |
10h08 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:28.71 |
Jeudi 19 Juillet |
09h07 |
JETISHI Diell (2001) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:09.60 |
Vendredi 20 Juillet |
08h56 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.90 |
Samedi 21 Juillet |
09h29 |
LE BORGNE Victor (2000) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:20.00 |
Jeudi 19 Juillet |
09h49 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:08.08 |
Vendredi 20 Juillet |
09h00 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.47 |
Samedi 21 Juillet |
09h30 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:29.63 |
Dimanche 22 Juillet |
09h00 |
MESANGE GORGEON Jolan (2002) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:02.85 |
Mercredi 18 Juillet |
10h44 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
04:16.25 |
Jeudi 19 Juillet |
08h25 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
08:53.62 |
Vendredi 20 Juillet |
09h57 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
16:58.40 |
Dimanche 22 Juillet |
08h15 |
POTERIE Arthur (2001) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:01.71 |
Mercredi 18 Juillet |
10h14 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:56.06 |
Vendredi 20 Juillet |
09h21 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:14.47 |
Samedi 21 Juillet |
09h01 |
CHAMPION Flavie (2001) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:17.62 |
Vendredi 20 Juillet |
09h10 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:35.62 |
Samedi 21 Juillet |
09h40 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
02:49.67 |
Dimanche 22 Juillet |
08h47 |
CROCHEZ Alyssia (2001) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:11.61 |
Mercredi 18 Juillet |
09h56 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:32.05 |
Jeudi 19 Juillet |
09h16 |
DAUVIN Pauline (2000) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
04:30.54 |
Mercredi 18 Juillet |
09h02 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:09.13 |
Jeudi 19 Juillet |
10h16 |
LESUEUR Ania (2004) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:20.48 |
Vendredi 20 Juillet |
09h04 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:37.02 |
Samedi 21 Juillet |
09h34 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:51.96 |
Dimanche 22 Juillet |
08h43 |
THERIN Emeline (2002) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
04:33.43 |
Mercredi 18 Juillet |
09h02 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
02:09.33 |
Jeudi 19 Juillet |
10h21 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
09:29.89 |
Vendredi 20 Juillet |
08h40 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:59.75 |
Vendredi 20 Juillet |
09h42 |