Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CHÂTEAU-GONTIER
Finale Régionale du Natathlon Jeunes - 25 m
Saturday 23 - Sunday 24 June 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
100 Backstroke Women
1.
LARDEUX Ilona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ES SEGRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.71
2.
VAN ACKER Charlize
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.89
3.
BERENGUER Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.74
4.
PEROT-MIRASSOU Apolline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.56
5.
BREHERET Lili-Rose
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.24
6.
BRUNEAU Emeline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.05
7.
RONTARD Anaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ES SEGRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.19
8.
ROUX Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.69
9.
SERRUS Lou-Anne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.25
10.
DALMARD Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.64
11.
COUTANCEAU Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN LUÇON
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.42
12.
PIETRIN Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.69
13.
LE BOURHIS Maelia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.76
14.
TROADEC Armelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.41
15.
SOREAU Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CA EVRON
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.55
16.
BURON Louane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ES SEGRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.67
17.
CHOPLAIN Rose
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.98
18.
POIRIER Salma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.48
19.
RAZAFIMAHENINA Noemie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.77
20.
LATTE Sibyle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.92
21.
CHEVRIER Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.03
22.
PIOTET Laurine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SAUMUR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.21
23.
LATASTE Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
STADE LAVAL
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.33
24.
VIOT Madeleine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.93
25.
CARLIER Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.09
26.
FREDICI Clemence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.21
27.
TRUDELLE Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.69
28.
PETITEAU Zélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN BEAUPREAU
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.83
29.
TITICA Sophie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.25
30.
MULOCHER Angèle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LA NAT'SUZERAINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.32
31.
REIGNAUD Fannie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.35
32.
RENAUD Flavie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.89
33.
BAMMERT Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.61
34.
AUGEREAU Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.32
35.
BRIN Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.39
36.
LECHAT Sidney
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN BEAUPREAU
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.80
37.
GILLOT Léane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LA NAT'SUZERAINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.02
38.
AUBIN Mahé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CA EVRON
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.13
39.
REULIER Evane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.05
40.
GABORIT Léonie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.50
41.
LOUVEAU Isis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.62
42.
TORRECILLAS-JOUAULT Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.18
43.
GUILLET Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.51
44.
ALLUSSE Adèle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ES SEGRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.57
45.
TAO Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.64
46.
DUBREUIL Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN LUÇON
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.41
47.
LEROUX Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SN LE LUDE
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.61
48.
GORLIER Sofia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.52